Staff Directory

Name Position Department Ext.
Mr. Jioji Tuinaceva
Facilities Officer
32391
Facilities Officer Facilities Management 32391
Ms Adi Senitoa Luisa Rakadroka Leweni
E&I Cleaner
E&I Cleaner Facilities Management
Mr Ravulo Ligamamada
Design Coordinator
32722
Design Coordinator Design & Projects Management 32722
Mr Kevueli Tunidau
Estimator
31426
Estimator Design & Projects Management 31426
Mr Metuisela Ravulo
Assistant Estimator
31079
Assistant Estimator Design & Projects Management 31079
Mr Taitusi Sovakatini NO.II
Clerk of Works
32769
Clerk of Works Design & Projects Management 32769
Mr Apisai Tuiloma
Manager Design Projects
31596
Manager Design Projects Design & Projects Management 31596
Mr Nacani Korovulavula
Clerk of Work
31922
Clerk of Work Design & Projects Management 31922
Mr Monesh Kumar
Project Manager
32883
Project Manager Design & Projects Management 32883
Mr. Suliasi Lesikinakoro
Computer Drafting Technician
32279
Computer Drafting Technician Design & Projects Management 32279
Ms Reapi Cagica
Senior Draftsperson
31808
Senior Draftsperson Design & Projects Management 31808
Ms Asela Fong
Project Office Assistant -ADB
32025
Project Office Assistant -ADB Design & Projects Management 32025
Ms Archana Goundar
Senior CAD Technician
32104
Senior CAD Technician Design & Projects Management 32104
Mr Jone Laladidi
SAP Officer
32607
SAP Officer Strategic Asset & Planning 32607
Mr Vinesh Narayan
Manager SAP
31984
Manager SAP Strategic Asset & Planning 31984
Mr. Peceli Kiliraki
Coordinator, SAP
37114
Coordinator, SAP Strategic Asset & Planning 37114
Ms Mariana Waqanibau
Analyst Programmer
32388
Analyst Programmer Strategic Asset & Planning 32388
Dr. Roman Chute
OHS Coordinator
31620
OHS Coordinator OHS & Environment 31620
Mr Ashnil Chand
OHS Officer
31622
OHS Officer OHS & Environment 31622
Mr Jimmy Gaunavou
Env. Health Safety & Sus.Off
31691
Env. Health Safety & Sus.Off OHS & Environment 31691
Mr. Mervyn Lepper
Director, Est & Infrastructure
32255
Director, Est & Infrastructure E&I Finance and Admin 32255
Ms Pritika Charan
Finance & Admin Officer
32658
Finance & Admin Officer E&I Finance and Admin 32658
Ms Deeptika Prasad
Helpdesk Attendant
32440
Helpdesk Attendant E&I Finance and Admin 32440
Ms Mamcy Kumari
Executive Officer
31785
Executive Officer E&I Finance and Admin 31785
Ms Tima Allanson
Laboratory Technician
40601
Laboratory Technician Vanuatu 40601
Ms Serah Iopa
Cleaner
40608
Cleaner Vanuatu 40608
Ms Leano Enock
Assistant Matron
40611
Assistant Matron Vanuatu 40611
Ms Patricia Abbock
Consultant
Consultant Vanuatu
Ms. Annette Kausiama
Administrative Assistant
40310
Administrative Assistant Vanuatu 40310
Ms. Evelyn Tavoa
Student Officer (Services)
40311
Student Officer (Services) Vanuatu 40311
Ms. Sylvie Garae
Library Assistant
40313
Library Assistant Vanuatu 40313
Ms. Jessica Sahi
Data Assistant
22748
Data Assistant Vanuatu 22748
Ms. Grace Tari
Book Shop Manager
40330
Book Shop Manager Vanuatu 40330
Ms. Belinda Veremaito
Clerical Assistant
48998
Clerical Assistant Vanuatu 48998
Ms. Naomi Bolenga
Coordinator, Student Services
Coordinator, Student Services Vanuatu
Ms. Georgina Tari
E&I Coordinator
40612
E&I Coordinator Vanuatu 40612
James Numake
Groundsman
40314
Groundsman Vanuatu 40314
Mr Epeli Waqanisau
Electrician
32261
Electrician Maintenance Management 32261
Mr Jiosevata Drova
Plumber A
32745
Plumber A Maintenance Management 32745
Mr Rajeshwant Madhavan
Joiner
31788
Joiner Maintenance Management 31788
Mr Avinesh Pillay
Plumber B
32772
Plumber B Maintenance Management 32772
Mr Petero Ravai
Contract Administrator, B&S
31920
Contract Administrator, B&S Maintenance Management 31920
Mr Rajiv Pillay
Service Technician
31959
Service Technician Maintenance Management 31959
Mr Nitish Ram
Contract Administrator, B&T
32692
Contract Administrator, B&T Maintenance Management 32692
Mr Atish Singh
Carpenter
31991
Carpenter Maintenance Management 31991
Mr Davies Mani
Manager, C&A
31634
Manager, C&A Maintenance Management 31634
Mr. Sitiveni Raileqe
Carpenter
31662
Carpenter Maintenance Management 31662
Salvin Naidu
Electrician
32571
Electrician Maintenance Management 32571
Mr Pita Ravu
Porter
Porter Facilities Management
Mr Sachin Bidesi
Landscaper Attendant
Landscaper Attendant Facilities Management
Mr Taka Kanawale
Fleet Assistant
32809
Fleet Assistant Facilities Management 32809
Mr Leone Matakibau
Landscape Attendee
Landscape Attendee Facilities Management
Mr Ashwin Prasad
Fleet Assistant
Fleet Assistant Facilities Management
Mr. Nemani Siganisucu
Facilities Assistant
31567
Facilities Assistant Facilities Management 31567
Mr. Taniela Dakuna
Porter
Porter Facilities Management
Mr. Paulo Teniteni
Security Officer
40133
Security Officer Samoa 40133
Mr. Tinania uI
Groundsman
40134
Groundsman Samoa 40134
Mr. Vaioleola Williams
Security Officer
Security Officer Samoa
Mr. Sia Matalavea
IT Manager
40105
IT Manager Samoa 40105
Mrs Lo’i Andrews
Telephone/Receptionist
40118
Telephone/Receptionist Samoa 40118
Mrs Hana Muipu
Cleaner
Cleaner Samoa
Mrs. Loa Iosefa
Finance Officer-Payables
40125
Finance Officer-Payables Samoa 40125
Mrs. Paula Fuifui
Cleaner
40130
Cleaner Samoa 40130
Ms Roberta Pesamino
Student Officer - Data
40142
Student Officer - Data Samoa 40142
Ms Reima Setefano
SAS Officer Academiic
40148
SAS Officer Academiic Samoa 40148
Ms Fualili Asu
Cleaner
Cleaner Samoa
Ms Usita’i Isa’ako
Library Attendant
40149
Library Attendant Samoa 40149
Ms Zita Fruean
Bookshop Supervisor
40157
Bookshop Supervisor Samoa 40157
Ms Eloi Alatimu
Student Officer Administration
Student Officer Administration Samoa
Ms Tina Saili
Consultant
Consultant Samoa
Ms Shirley Devi
Librarian
40116
Librarian Samoa 40116
Ms Seulgee Samuelu
Coordinator-SAS
40113
Coordinator-SAS Samoa 40113
Ms Ronna Lee
Student Welfare Officer
40114
Student Welfare Officer Samoa 40114
Ms Tokase Bakabaka
Senior Coordinator
40115
Senior Coordinator Samoa 40115
Ms. Lua Falefata
Cleaner
40129
Cleaner Samoa 40129
Ms. Betty Pinati
Senior Library Assistant
Senior Library Assistant Samoa
Ms. Ruta Liua
SAS Front Office Assistant
SAS Front Office Assistant Samoa
Ms. Charlotte Mariner
Secretary
Secretary Samoa
Dr. Billy Fitoo
Campus Director
40208
Campus Director Solomon Islands 40208
Mr Rex Rahesanau
Security Officer
40231
Security Officer Solomon Islands 40231
Mr Moffat Meplana
Security Officer
40232
Security Officer Solomon Islands 40232
Mr George Gui
Stores Clerk
Stores Clerk Solomon Islands
Mr George Mathew
Laboratory Assistant
40237
Laboratory Assistant Solomon Islands 40237
Mr Gerald Taolo
Finance Assistant-Procurement
40238
Finance Assistant-Procurement Solomon Islands 40238
Mr Basil Tekava
Security
40243
Security Solomon Islands 40243
Mr Elias Paikula
Security Officer
40244
Security Officer Solomon Islands 40244
Mr Moses Lence
Clerical Assistant-Stock
Clerical Assistant-Stock Solomon Islands
Mr Hendry Oge
Book Rooms Casual
Book Rooms Casual Solomon Islands
Mr Darren Tion
Facilities Officer
40248
Facilities Officer Solomon Islands 40248
Mr Richard Teao
Security Officer
Security Officer Solomon Islands
Mr Sammy Bako
Groundsman
Groundsman Solomon Islands
Mr Eric Ulavania
Bookroom Casual
Bookroom Casual Solomon Islands
Mr Obed Oloka
Bookroom Casuals
Bookroom Casuals Solomon Islands
Mr. Arvindra Prasad
Science Laboratory Technician
40211
Science Laboratory Technician Solomon Islands 40211
Mr. John Peniop
Coordinator, Lata Centre
41300
Coordinator, Lata Centre Solomon Islands 41300
Mr. Tony Dadalo
Librarian
40209
Librarian Solomon Islands 40209
Mr. Edmund Losi
IT Coordinator
40205
IT Coordinator Solomon Islands 40205
Mrs Betty Ha`atarea
Library Security
40212
Library Security Solomon Islands 40212
Mrs Leila Galo
Accountant
40233
Accountant Solomon Islands 40233
Ms Lucy Bobogare
Cashier
Cashier Solomon Islands
Ms June Tetepitu
Student Officer-Data
40215
Student Officer-Data Solomon Islands 40215
Ms Tina Afegau-Tahiava
Library Assistant
40218
Library Assistant Solomon Islands 40218
Ms Learina Vagara
Finance Assistant
21307
Finance Assistant Solomon Islands 21307
Ms Sally Salu
Data Assistant
40219
Data Assistant Solomon Islands 40219
Ms Cathy Aete’e
Clerk
40220
Clerk Solomon Islands 40220
Ms Nerol Stanton
Cleaner
40221
Cleaner Solomon Islands 40221
Ms Monica Tohulao
Finance Assistant - Payable
40230
Finance Assistant - Payable Solomon Islands 40230
Ms Joan Houtarau
Receptionist/CR Officer
40234
Receptionist/CR Officer Solomon Islands 40234
Ms Emmanuella Houkura
Library Attendant
40239
Library Attendant Solomon Islands 40239
Ms Anna Suhusia
Student Officer - Student Serv
40240
Student Officer - Student Serv Solomon Islands 40240
Ms Esmee Barimata
Cleaner
40241
Cleaner Solomon Islands 40241
Ms Adilyn Kala
Cleaner
40242
Cleaner Solomon Islands 40242
Ms Nester Inumir
Cleaner
Cleaner Solomon Islands
Ms Gloria Charcha
Clerical Assistant
40252
Clerical Assistant Solomon Islands 40252
Ms Kaloriko Behulu
Data Assistant
40253
Data Assistant Solomon Islands 40253
Ms Verity Naota
Library Attendant
Library Attendant Solomon Islands
Ms Frances Revo
Coordinator SAS
40247
Coordinator SAS Solomon Islands 40247
Ms. Doris Pakipota
Student Officer-Assessment
40210
Student Officer-Assessment Solomon Islands 40210
Ms. Alice Amate’e
Clerical Officer
Clerical Officer Solomon Islands
Sarah Palua
Cashier
40250
Cashier Solomon Islands 40250
Steve Kenaz
Book Room Casual
Book Room Casual Solomon Islands
Dr. Robin Havea
Campus Director
40705
Campus Director Tonga 40705
Mr ‘Ofa Lupeitu’u
USPNet Operator
40707
USPNet Operator Tonga 40707
Mr Nofo Fonua Hakaumotu
Asst. USPNet Operator
40711
Asst. USPNet Operator Tonga 40711
Mr Manase Halahingano
Security/Caretaker
40718
Security/Caretaker Tonga 40718
Mr ‘Akapei Latu
Assistant Accountant
40709
Assistant Accountant Tonga 40709
Mr Malesiale Latu
Science Lab Technician
40731
Science Lab Technician Tonga 40731
Mr Ikuna Tuaimei’api
Cleaner/Messenger/Driver
40733
Cleaner/Messenger/Driver Tonga 40733
Mr Sipe Taumoe’anga
Coordinator
40734
Coordinator Tonga 40734
Mr Peseti Vea
SLS Specialist
40725
SLS Specialist Tonga 40725
Ms ‘Ana Ve’ehala
Administrative Assistant
40717
Administrative Assistant Tonga 40717
Ms Tupou Nonu
Coordinator-Vava'u Is
41700
Coordinator-Vava'u Is Tonga 41700
Ms Talei ‘Ulufonua
Coordinator Ha'apai Centre
41750
Coordinator Ha'apai Centre Tonga 41750
Ms Mele Luke
Asst. Student Coordinator
70545
Asst. Student Coordinator Tonga 70545
Ms Mele Fainga’a
Cleaner - Vava'u
40719
Cleaner - Vava'u Tonga 40719
Ms Silina Malungahu
Receptionist/Bk Rm Supvr
40723
Receptionist/Bk Rm Supvr Tonga 40723
Ms Fifita Lolohea
Library Officer
40724
Library Officer Tonga 40724
Ms Siu Hafu
Cleaner
40727
Cleaner Tonga 40727
Ms ‘Amelia Ulakai
Asst. Student Coordinator
40728
Asst. Student Coordinator Tonga 40728
Ms Courtney Melekiola
Library Attendant
40730
Library Attendant Tonga 40730
Ms Pipiena Ikamui
Campus Secretary
40732
Campus Secretary Tonga 40732
Ms Ma’ata Vailea
Cleaner - Ha'apai
40735
Cleaner - Ha'apai Tonga 40735
Ms Katokakala Uele
Finance Assistant
Finance Assistant Tonga
Ms. Ane Veikune
Cashier (Tonga)
40710
Cashier (Tonga) Tonga 40710
Ms. ‘Akanesi Mo’ungaafi
Banner Operator/Filing Clerk
40713
Banner Operator/Filing Clerk Tonga 40713
Dr Olikoni Tanaki
Campus Director
40907
Campus Director Tuvalu 40907
Mr. Rusiate Nawai
Watchman
Watchman Tuvalu
Mr. Burenneita Tawita
Watchman
Watchman Tuvalu
Mrs Togiola Funafuti
Library Assistant
40909
Library Assistant Tuvalu 40909
Ms Sapeta Leupena
Banner Operator
40910
Banner Operator Tuvalu 40910
Ms Jennifer Malosi
Clerical Officer Admin
40912
Clerical Officer Admin Tuvalu 40912
Ms Faigafou Manuao
Cleaner
40913
Cleaner Tuvalu 40913
Ms Makatala Sapakuka
Finance Clerk
40915
Finance Clerk Tuvalu 40915
Ms Florence Bali
Clerk Typist
40916
Clerk Typist Tuvalu 40916
Isikeli Naqaya
Student Learning Specialist
40906
Student Learning Specialist Tuvalu 40906
Dr Andrew MacKenzie
Campus Director
40306
Campus Director Vanuatu 40306
MS Meri Worek
Coordinator
40343
Coordinator Vanuatu 40343
Miss Faith Kalfabun
Switchboard Operator
40354
Switchboard Operator Vanuatu 40354
Mr Tom Moloun
Groundsman
40322
Groundsman Vanuatu 40322
Mr Manurua Tarisu
Security Officer
40323
Security Officer Vanuatu 40323
Mr Adrian Natu
Book Shop Assistant
40336
Book Shop Assistant Vanuatu 40336
Mr Roy Kalangi
Grounds Supervisor
40345
Grounds Supervisor Vanuatu 40345
Mr Damien Hophand
Coordinator Malekula Centre
41330
Coordinator Malekula Centre Vanuatu 41330
Mr Smith Molivora
Student Officer (Operations)
40349
Student Officer (Operations) Vanuatu 40349
Mr Konelly Nauka
Gym Attendant
40351
Gym Attendant Vanuatu 40351
Mr Ben Tamkela
Security Officer
40355
Security Officer Vanuatu 40355
Mr Erik Moffet
Security Officer
40356
Security Officer Vanuatu 40356
Mr Bob Nason Andre
Security Officer
40359
Security Officer Vanuatu 40359
Mr Dalesa Taseru
Groundsman
40365
Groundsman Vanuatu 40365
Mr Noby Graham
Groundsman
40366
Groundsman Vanuatu 40366
Mr Joseph Massing
Groundsman
40367
Groundsman Vanuatu 40367
Mr Titus Tahi
Groundsman - Santo
40372
Groundsman - Santo Vanuatu 40372
Mr Jeffry Kaite
Security Officer
40374
Security Officer Vanuatu 40374
Mr Donald Daniel
Security Officer
40376
Security Officer Vanuatu 40376
Mr Gibson Crowby
ICT User Support
ICT User Support Vanuatu
Mr Steven Masing
Groundsman
40382
Groundsman Vanuatu 40382
Mr Jack Luan
Security Officer
40386
Security Officer Vanuatu 40386
Mr Patrick Livo
Security Officer
40387
Security Officer Vanuatu 40387
Mr Kalki Skepha
Groundsman
40388
Groundsman Vanuatu 40388
Mr James Nambon
Groundsman
40389
Groundsman Vanuatu 40389
Mr Rolland Alexis
Driver & Office Assistant
40391
Driver & Office Assistant Vanuatu 40391
Mr Tassie Tasso
Security Officer
40393
Security Officer Vanuatu 40393
Mr Alfred Tatangis
Student Officer (Admin)
40398
Student Officer (Admin) Vanuatu 40398
Mr Rickson Abel
Groundsman - Tafea
40609
Groundsman - Tafea Vanuatu 40609
Mr Henry Thomas
Filing Clerk
40610
Filing Clerk Vanuatu 40610
Mr Robert Alfred
Consultant
Consultant Vanuatu
Mr Junior Yawa
Consultant
Consultant Vanuatu
Mr Jesington Lingle
Consultant
Consultant Vanuatu
Mr Jubilee Nakou
Consultant
Consultant Vanuatu
Mr Silas Toa
Consultant
Consultant Vanuatu
Mr Theophile Duduni
Consultant
Consultant Vanuatu
Mr Eddy Roland
Consultant
Consultant Vanuatu
Mr Ruben Markward
Group Manager
40335
Group Manager Vanuatu 40335
Mr. Jessie Bong
Groundsman
40317
Groundsman Vanuatu 40317
Mr. Joseph Bong
Finance Assistant
40329
Finance Assistant Vanuatu 40329
Mrs Leiwia Kalo
Cleaner
40340
Cleaner Vanuatu 40340
Mrs Shannon Kombe
Library Assistant
40604
Library Assistant Vanuatu 40604
Mrs Helene Kalmet
Accountant
40607
Accountant Vanuatu 40607
Mrs. Pauline Molisa
Student Officer (Assessment)
40309
Student Officer (Assessment) Vanuatu 40309
Mrs. Marie-Jo Malesas
Cleaner
40315
Cleaner Vanuatu 40315
Mrs. Ketty Tangarasi
Student Officer Data
40316
Student Officer Data Vanuatu 40316
Ms Tini Niko
Coordinator Tafea Centre
40321
Coordinator Tafea Centre Vanuatu 40321
Ms Maretha Toara
Cleaner
40338
Cleaner Vanuatu 40338
Ms Georgina Billiam
Accounts Clerk
22748
Accounts Clerk Vanuatu 22748
Ms Gayleen George
Coordinator, Santo Centre
40346
Coordinator, Santo Centre Vanuatu 40346
Ms Delphine Malvirlani
Cashier
40348
Cashier Vanuatu 40348
Ms Vickina Welegtabit
Clerical Assistant
40350
Clerical Assistant Vanuatu 40350
Ms Jeanette Tariwowai
Administrative Assistant
40353
Administrative Assistant Vanuatu 40353
Ms Annick Kalomut
Security Officer
40357
Security Officer Vanuatu 40357
Ms Jessica Keke
Cleaner
40358
Cleaner Vanuatu 40358
Ms Lily Lui
Cleaner
40360
Cleaner Vanuatu 40360
Ms Annie Berry
Security Officer
40363
Security Officer Vanuatu 40363
Ms Arien Ronald
Cleaner
40368
Cleaner Vanuatu 40368
Ms Melinda Melten
Cleaner
40369
Cleaner Vanuatu 40369
Ms Cecilia Tasale
Cleaner
40370
Cleaner Vanuatu 40370
Ms Irene Jenery
Security Officer
40371
Security Officer Vanuatu 40371
Ms Merianne Tabius
Laboratory Technician
40373
Laboratory Technician Vanuatu 40373
Ms Harrieth Kalo
Accounts Receivable
40375
Accounts Receivable Vanuatu 40375
Ms Rose Stephen
Clerical Assistant TAFEA
41360
Clerical Assistant TAFEA Vanuatu 41360
Ms Netty George
Cleaner
40377
Cleaner Vanuatu 40377
Ms Loretta Bule
Assistant Accountant
22748
Assistant Accountant Vanuatu 22748
Ms Janet Loalu
Campus Nurse
40392
Campus Nurse Vanuatu 40392
Ms Norah Kaperi
Cleaner
40394
Cleaner Vanuatu 40394
Ms Dorika Tarsong
Cleaner
40395
Cleaner Vanuatu 40395
Ms Esther Metak
Cleaner
40396
Cleaner Vanuatu 40396
Ms Tulia Drodrolagi
Customer Relations Officer
39400
Customer Relations Officer Lautoka 39400
Ms Sereana Sala
Clerical Assistant
39418
Clerical Assistant Lautoka 39418
Ms Louhakau Bulamabau
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Ms Susan Lal
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Ms. Teresa Ali
Secretary
39405
Secretary Lautoka 39405
Ms. Arti Archana
Student Officer
39404
Student Officer Lautoka 39404
Helen Ieli
Student Officer
39407
Student Officer Lautoka 39407
Dr. Brad Carte
Campus Director
40805
Campus Director Marshall Islands 40805
Mr Kepu ‘Aholeilei
RMI-USP Geography Teacher
40812
RMI-USP Geography Teacher Marshall Islands 40812
Mr Winton Jello
Security Officer
40811
Security Officer Marshall Islands 40811
Mr Siosiua Nikua
RMI-USP Biology Teacher
RMI-USP Biology Teacher Marshall Islands
Mr Setoki Qalubau
RMI-USP H/P & Sociology
RMI-USP H/P & Sociology Marshall Islands
Mr Kaumavae Mafile’o
Assistant Finance Officer
40817
Assistant Finance Officer Marshall Islands 40817
Mr. Fereti Sefeti
RMI-USP Math/Physics Teacher
40819
RMI-USP Math/Physics Teacher Marshall Islands 40819
Ms Losa Manueli
RMI-USP Accnting/Econs Teacher
RMI-USP Accnting/Econs Teacher Marshall Islands
Ms Tulia Tuiqilai
Asst English Teacher
Asst English Teacher Marshall Islands
Ms Falahola Saipaia
RMI-USP Chemistry Teacher
RMI-USP Chemistry Teacher Marshall Islands
Ms Mautang Baireti
Finance Officer
40809
Finance Officer Marshall Islands 40809
Ms. Yolanda McKay
Academic Program Coordinator
40806
Academic Program Coordinator Marshall Islands 40806
Ms. Taufa Domona
Senior Library Assistant
40818
Senior Library Assistant Marshall Islands 40818
Yumi Noka
Cleaner
Cleaner Marshall Islands
Tarben Lobwein
Cleaner
Cleaner Marshall Islands
Etmi Billy
Security
Security Marshall Islands
Peter Timothy
Driver
40815
Driver Marshall Islands 40815
Mr Corey Namaduk
Security Officer
40510
Security Officer Nauru 40510
Mr Jecain Menke
Security Officer
Security Officer Nauru
Mr. Billy Lasifo
IT Support Assistant
40506
IT Support Assistant Nauru 40506
Ms Olympia Harris
Student Administration Officer
Student Administration Officer Nauru
Ms Felisha Star
Security Officer
40509
Security Officer Nauru 40509
Ms Priscilla Grundler
Finance Assistant
40513
Finance Assistant Nauru 40513
Ms Vinciana Degia
Cleaner
Cleaner Nauru
Ms Maria Menke
Cleaner
Cleaner Nauru
Ms. Felicity Canon
CCE Coordinator
40507
CCE Coordinator Nauru 40507
Ms. Sarina Tamakin
Campus Director
40505
Campus Director Nauru 40505
Susannah Tsiode
Cleaner
40511
Cleaner Nauru 40511
Mrs Titao Terara
SAS/Admin Support Officer
41209
SAS/Admin Support Officer Niue 41209
Ms Leigh-Lanie Viliamu
IT/Library Assistant
41211
IT/Library Assistant Niue 41211
Ms Meleasalina Poiafati
Finance & Admin Assistant
41210
Finance & Admin Assistant Niue 41210
Dr Fanaafi Aiono-Le Tagaloa
Campus Director
40110
Campus Director Samoa 40110
Mr Louis Ofele Lene
Student Counsellor
Student Counsellor Samoa
Mr Valentino Valentino
Security Officer
40137
Security Officer Samoa 40137
Mr Anapapa Savaiinaea
Security Officer
40140
Security Officer Samoa 40140
Mr Heperona Toleafoa
Driver
Driver Samoa
Mr Kosetatino Vaifale
Groundsman
40141
Groundsman Samoa 40141
Mr Noel Tiatia
Computer Technician
40107
Computer Technician Samoa 40107
Mr Ioane Lesoa
Security Officer
Security Officer Samoa
Mr Tuvale Aiiloilo
Library Assistant
40150
Library Assistant Samoa 40150
Mr Sonny Alatise
Library Assistant
40151
Library Assistant Samoa 40151
Mr Saumaseava Tamala
Driver/Messenger
40156
Driver/Messenger Samoa 40156
Mr Jeremiah Talaia
Cleaner
40161
Cleaner Samoa 40161
Mr Faafetai Falaniko
Driver
40162
Driver Samoa 40162
Mr Euese Asovale
Security Officer
Security Officer Samoa
Mr. Vaesavali Falaniko
Chief Security Offficer
40121
Chief Security Offficer Samoa 40121
Mr. Anetelea Sione
Maintenance Supervisor
40127
Maintenance Supervisor Samoa 40127
Mr. Ma Laulu
Assistant Electrician
40131
Assistant Electrician Samoa 40131
Mr. Eric Monua
Sales Assistant
32561
Sales Assistant Book Centre 32561
Ms Alumita Davetawalu
Despatch Clerk
32768
Despatch Clerk Book Centre 32768
Ms Minal Prasad
Marketing & Promotions Officer
32500
Marketing & Promotions Officer Book Centre 32500
Ms Ana Bailey
Cleaner
32567
Cleaner Book Centre 32567
Ms Carole Ahpoo
Shop Assistant
Shop Assistant Book Centre
Ms Josivini Nawatu
Shop Assistant
Shop Assistant Book Centre
Ms. Nileshni Raj
Assistant Accountant
30610
Assistant Accountant Book Centre 30610
Ms. Reshmi Nand
Production Officer
32599
Production Officer Book Centre 32599
Ms. Litia Terokoraoi Lanyon
Shop Assistant
32719
Shop Assistant Book Centre 32719
Ms. Rajeshree Sundarlal
Deputy Manager Book Centre
32346
Deputy Manager Book Centre Book Centre 32346
Mr Venktesh Chetty
Digital Print Operator
Digital Print Operator Print Shop
Mr. Amendra Singh
Print Shop Manager
32642
Print Shop Manager Print Shop 32642
Ms Shaleshni Chandra
Shop Assistant
Shop Assistant Print Shop
Dr. Giulio Paunga
Vice President (RC and P&F)
31684
Vice President (RC and P&F) VP (RC & PF)'s Office-General 31684
Mrs. Renuka Singh
Executive Officer
31999
Executive Officer VP (RC & PF)'s Office-General 31999
Ms Koini Vuli
Consultant
Consultant VP (RC & PF)'s Office-General
Ms Ilana Burness
Consultant
Consultant VP (RC & PF)'s Office-General
Ms Ikaniwaiwai Salaseini Lesuma
Alumni Affairs Coordinator
31490
Alumni Affairs Coordinator VP (RC & PF)'s Office-General 31490
Ms. Laisa Yaya
Personal Assistant
32269
Personal Assistant VP (RC & PF)'s Office-General 32269
Mr Isimeli Uluilakeba
Chief Security Officer
32207
Chief Security Officer Security 32207
Mr Isimeli Lewenilovo
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Ananaisa Delailoa
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Kolinio Gukirewa
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Inoke Foraete
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Peni Bitu
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Elia Solicakau
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Kao Suliana
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Tebaruru Tengata
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Elia Silivale
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Kalisito Madanawa
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Jope Balubalu
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Timothy Tebuke
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Tembeti Baeba
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Mosese Cakaunivere
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Rajesh Narayan
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Philip Sharma
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr Jovesa Yabakilagilagi
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr. Clifford McGoon
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr. Gyan Gyneshwar
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr. Petero Tabualailai
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr. Joseph Michael
Security Driver
Security Driver Security
Mr. Joni Kurusiga
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr. Bakateke Tabore
Security Officer
32108
Security Officer Security 32108
Mr. Ovilio Koroibola
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr. Josefa Latianara
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr. Jitendra Sami
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Mr. Petero Lolohea
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Ms Josifine Salavatu
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Ms Catherine Dolodolotawake
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Ms Jiulia Gade
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Manoa Tulele
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Maciu Namoro
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Epineri Uluiviti
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Rajesh Dwaj
Security Officer
Security Officer Security
Dr Heather Worth
Research Coordinator
Research Coordinator Cook Islands
Dr Debi Futter-Puati
Campus Director
41405
Campus Director Cook Islands 41405
Mr Timothy Jones
Visitor
Visitor Cook Islands
Ms Tureheni File
Office Manager
41407
Office Manager Cook Islands 41407
Ms Vaine-Tutai Parima
Senior Library Assistant
41408
Senior Library Assistant Cook Islands 41408
Ms Roanna Tekao
Receptionist/Stud. Support Off
41409
Receptionist/Stud. Support Off Cook Islands 41409
Ms Olivia Eyles
Visitor
Visitor Cook Islands
Prof. John E. Hay
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Cook Islands
Dr. Takuia Uakeia
Campus Director
40407
Campus Director Kiribati 40407
Mr Rotin Kabwebwe
Handyman/Cleaner
40413
Handyman/Cleaner Kiribati 40413
Mr Kenny Aarao
IT Assistant
40406
IT Assistant Kiribati 40406
Mr Karotu Moataake
Security Officer
40419
Security Officer Kiribati 40419
Mr Taberaata Betero
Security Officer
40420
Security Officer Kiribati 40420
Mr Timau Tokanang
Library Officer
40423
Library Officer Kiribati 40423
Mr Beirauea Taberata
Security Officer
40425
Security Officer Kiribati 40425
Mr Tomati Teingabwa
Security Officer
40426
Security Officer Kiribati 40426
Mr Ramten Tentoa
Cleaner
40428
Cleaner Kiribati 40428
Mrs Kamerea Tekawa
Banner Operator
40408
Banner Operator Kiribati 40408
Mrs Taoniman Takaeang
Dispatch Clerk
40416
Dispatch Clerk Kiribati 40416
Mrs Temenaai Tearoba
Assistant Banner Operator
40418
Assistant Banner Operator Kiribati 40418
Ms Maria Taberata
Accounts Clerk (Payment)
40412
Accounts Clerk (Payment) Kiribati 40412
Ms Beiataake Aaron
CCE Clerk
40414
CCE Clerk Kiribati 40414
Ms Tearimi Uering
Accounts Clerk (Revenue)
40417
Accounts Clerk (Revenue) Kiribati 40417
Ms Taware Mikaere
Cleaner
40424
Cleaner Kiribati 40424
Ms Tereeao Teingiia-Ratite
Coordinator, Continuing Educat
40409
Coordinator, Continuing Educat Kiribati 40409
Karibaiti Atauea
SAS Assistant
40411
SAS Assistant Kiribati 40411
Dr. Samuela Bogitini
Campus Director
39202
Campus Director Labasa 39202
Mr Raj Karan
Cleaner
39212
Cleaner Labasa 39212
Mr Sanjeev Sharma
SAS Coordinator
39205
SAS Coordinator Labasa 39205
Mr Nittayandra Sharan
Driver/Mailman
39214
Driver/Mailman Labasa 39214
Mr Abhishek Singh
Despatch Assistant
39212
Despatch Assistant Labasa 39212
Mr Waisale Vakaloloma
Library Officer
39272
Library Officer Labasa 39272
Mr. Sairusi Lui
Centre Supervisor
39270
Centre Supervisor Labasa 39270
Mr. Mukesh Chand
Library Officer
39217
Library Officer Labasa 39217
Mr. Ahemad Shah
Accountant
39204
Accountant Labasa 39204
Mrs Loata Niumataiwalu
Banner Operator
39203
Banner Operator Labasa 39203
Ms Sushila Devi Chand
Cashier
39208
Cashier Labasa 39208
Ms Nunia Oceinaturaga
Cleaner
39273
Cleaner Labasa 39273
Ms Usha Lal
Clerical Assistant-SAS/Finance
39271
Clerical Assistant-SAS/Finance Labasa 39271
Ms Litea Rokovutoro
Secretary
39201
Secretary Labasa 39201
Ms Jiupili Simmons
Student Learning Specialist
39218
Student Learning Specialist Labasa 39218
Dr Pramila Devi
Campus Director
39401
Campus Director Lautoka 39401
Miss Esita Dau
Clerical Asst/Banner Operator
39420
Clerical Asst/Banner Operator Lautoka 39420
Mr Shivneel Prasad
IT Laboratory Assistant
39428
IT Laboratory Assistant Lautoka 39428
Mr Shanil Sharma
Clerical Assistant
39410
Clerical Assistant Lautoka 39410
Mr Aisea Kaidawa
Customer Relations Officer
39419
Customer Relations Officer Lautoka 39419
Mr Hitesh Mudaliar
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Dhiraj Chand
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Vijender Naresh
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Veer Chand
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Sonu Dutt
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Parnesh Goundar
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Navin Tandon
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Sandip Chand
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Shivendra Nath
Consultant
Consultant Lautoka
Mr Arunesh Chandra
Accountant
39402
Accountant Lautoka 39402
Mr Amitesh Kumar
Coordinator, CCE
39408
Coordinator, CCE Lautoka 39408
Mr. Upendra Kumar
Despatch Clerk
39406
Despatch Clerk Lautoka 39406
Mrs Lavenia Qaranivalu
Consultant
39424
Consultant Lautoka 39424
Ms Siwagami Devi
Library Assistant
39414
Library Assistant Lautoka 39414
Ms Shain Kumar
P/T Library Assistant
39415
P/T Library Assistant Lautoka 39415
Mr Timoci Savu
User Assistant
39412
User Assistant ITS Office 39412
Mr Dean Foy
Manager, ICT
40207
Manager, ICT ITS Office 40207
Mr Elekana Manase
USPNet Operator
40905
USPNet Operator ITS Office 40905
Mr John Serrano
ICT Manager
40305
ICT Manager ITS Office 40305
Mr. Maikeli Kaloucokovale
Tech. Assistant (Telephony)
32121
Tech. Assistant (Telephony) ITS Office 32121
Mr. Vishal Anand
Computer Technical Assistant
32157
Computer Technical Assistant ITS Office 32157
Mr. Semesi Vaurasi
USPNet Operations Assistant
31009
USPNet Operations Assistant ITS Office 31009
Mr. Onisimo Tuinaceva
Senior User Assistant
32750
Senior User Assistant ITS Office 32750
Mr. Valami Daulevuka
Lab Supervisor
Lab Supervisor ITS Office
Mr. Reginald Eastgate
Helpdesk Technical Assistant
31422
Helpdesk Technical Assistant ITS Office 31422
Mr. Ameet Prasad
Projection Unit Supervisor
31912
Projection Unit Supervisor ITS Office 31912
Mr. Alexis Reuben
Senior Media Assistant
31848
Senior Media Assistant ITS Office 31848
Mr. Alvin Singh
Lab Supervisor
32913
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 32913
Mr. Sanjesh Mudaliar
Media Assistant
31913
Media Assistant ITS Office 31913
Mr. Niklesh Krishan
Media Assistant
31914
Media Assistant ITS Office 31914
Mr. Anasa Mataikiuva
Lab Supervisor
32139
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 32139
Mr. Rozatam Jannah
User Assistant
32877
User Assistant ITS Office 32877
Mr. Tevita Tuinasaqalau
Lab Supervisor
32512
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 32512
Mr. Jovesa Senimoli
Lab Supervisor
32889
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 32889
Mr. Ilaitia Matavesi
Lab Supervisor
31901
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 31901
Mr. Osea Volu
Telephone Support Technician
32716
Telephone Support Technician ITS Office 32716
Mr. Joeli Logavatu
IT Regional Coordinator
32528
IT Regional Coordinator ITS Office 32528
Mr. Edwin Sandys
Manager, Ent. Sys. & Net. Infr
32113
Manager, Ent. Sys. & Net. Infr ITS Office 32113
Mr. Varame Coalala
User Consultant
32122
User Consultant ITS Office 32122
Mr. Navneet Maharaj
Systems Engineer
31816
Systems Engineer ITS Office 31816
Mr. Gordon Chandra
Analyst Programmer
32112
Analyst Programmer ITS Office 32112
Mr. Jobe Tamata
Asst Analyst Programmer
32531
Asst Analyst Programmer ITS Office 32531
Mr. Tuvere Kabakaba
ICT LMS Support Consultant
31861
ICT LMS Support Consultant ITS Office 31861
Mr. Peni Sigabalavu
Manager User Services
32633
Manager User Services ITS Office 32633
Mr. Zeloti Hoala
Programmer/Analyst
32111
Programmer/Analyst ITS Office 32111
Mr. Nitesh Nand
User Consultant
32864
User Consultant ITS Office 32864
Mr. Josese Ravuvu
Manager-MIS
32494
Manager-MIS ITS Office 32494
Mr. Marika Toroca Qalomai
USPNet Assistant Engineer (HW)
32649
USPNet Assistant Engineer (HW) ITS Office 32649
Mr. Kisione Finau
Regional Ambassador, ITS
Regional Ambassador, ITS ITS Office
Mrs. Koini Baseresere
Senior Telephone Operator
39991
Senior Telephone Operator ITS Office 39991
Ms Namrata Chandra
Financial Officer
31851
Financial Officer ITS Office 31851
Ms Natashni Kumar
Laboratory Supervisor
32118
Laboratory Supervisor ITS Office 32118
Ms Sulueti Luvenitoga
Secretary
32442
Secretary ITS Office 32442
Ms Mere Seru
Cleaner
Cleaner ITS Office
Ms Sarita Swamy
Programmer/Analyst
32853
Programmer/Analyst ITS Office 32853
Ms Bharti Lal
Business Analyst
32065
Business Analyst ITS Office 32065
Ms Leah Sam
IT Assistant
40613
IT Assistant ITS Office 40613
Ioane Naisara
Assistant Network Engineer
31930
Assistant Network Engineer ITS Office 31930
Mr Ravinesh Singh
Webmaster
32802
Webmaster ITS Office 32802
Mr Rahul Narayan
Human Resources Officer
31495
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 31495
Mr Prinesh Prasad
Human Resources Officer
31496
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 31496
Mr Avikash Singh
Employee Relations Officer
32429
Employee Relations Officer Human Resources - Office 32429
Mr Manoj Sharma
Human Resources Officer
31590
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 31590
Mr Pataleone Waqaliva
Human Resources Officer
32409
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 32409
Mr Robin Rigamoto
HR Graduate Trainee
HR Graduate Trainee Human Resources - Office
Mr Apisai Kunaqoro
Human Resource Officer
31949
Human Resource Officer Human Resources - Office 31949
Mr Ravinesh Lakhan
Policy & Data Analyst
32842
Policy & Data Analyst Human Resources - Office 32842
Mr Jone Nemani
Executive Director, P&WS
32124
Executive Director, P&WS Human Resources - Office 32124
Mr. Iliesa Waqa
Human Resource Officer
32669
Human Resource Officer Human Resources - Office 32669
Mr. Pita Bulamainaivalu
Manager Employment Relations
31542
Manager Employment Relations Human Resources - Office 31542
Mrs. Cherie Fonmoa-Kean
Human Resources Assistant
32126
Human Resources Assistant Human Resources - Office 32126
Mrs. Emeli Ralifo
Human Resources Officer
32019
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 32019
Ms Fiona Morell
Human Resources Assistant
32324
Human Resources Assistant Human Resources - Office 32324
Ms Ateca Gukilau
HR Assistant
31841
HR Assistant Human Resources - Office 31841
Ms Menka Chand
Human Resources Assistant
32016
Human Resources Assistant Human Resources - Office 32016
Ms Matina Lata
Human Resources Assistant
37108
Human Resources Assistant Human Resources - Office 37108
Ms Kuini Adiama Leslie Cakau
HR Assistant
37117
HR Assistant Human Resources - Office 37117
Ms Sera Tawake
HR Assistant
31892
HR Assistant Human Resources - Office 31892
Ms Rashmi Chandrani
Human Resources Officer
31623
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 31623
Ms Faizreen Naaz
HR Graduate Trainee
HR Graduate Trainee Human Resources - Office
Ms Shradha Singh
HR Graduate Trainee
HR Graduate Trainee Human Resources - Office
Ms Salaseini Malo
Associate Manager Reg.Campuses
32912
Associate Manager Reg.Campuses Human Resources - Office 32912
Ms Sweetika Kumar
Assistant Manager, OD & Learn.
32468
Assistant Manager, OD & Learn. Human Resources - Office 32468
Ms Tieri Rigamoto
Executive Officer
32345
Executive Officer Human Resources - Office 32345
Ms Moushmi Naicker
Coordinator HR
31398
Coordinator HR Human Resources - Office 31398
Ms Neelta Goundar
HR Business Partner
32872
HR Business Partner Human Resources - Office 32872
Ms Christina Mekab
Human Resources Officer
40235
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 40235
Ms Edwina Stephens
Human Resources Officer
40331
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 40331
Ms. Neelam Krishan
Human Resource Officer
32767
Human Resource Officer Human Resources - Office 32767
Ms. Rasela Seiuli
Human Resources Officer
40111
Human Resources Officer Human Resources - Office 40111
Ms. Melefue Puloka
HRO (Tonga Campus)
40712
HRO (Tonga Campus) Human Resources - Office 40712
Karen Datta
Executive Officer
32631
Executive Officer Human Resources - Office 32631
Mr Mark Fung
Coordinator, Fitness Centre
32459
Coordinator, Fitness Centre Commercial Operations - Office 32459
Mr Joeli Kasamaiono
Fitness Instructor
Fitness Instructor Commercial Operations - Office
Mr Roland Ratiram
Catering Assistant
Catering Assistant Commercial Operations - Office
Mr Rahul Krishna
Catering Assistant
Catering Assistant Commercial Operations - Office
Mr Dushal Gounder
Catering Assistant
Catering Assistant Commercial Operations - Office
Mr Abdul Shahid
Finance & Procurement Asst.
31098
Finance & Procurement Asst. Commercial Operations - Office 31098
Mr. Kitione Ligavatu
Cleaner
Cleaner Commercial Operations - Office
Mr. Walter Brown
Driver/Stores Assistant
Driver/Stores Assistant Commercial Operations - Office
Mr. Waisea Qalo
Fitness Instructor
Fitness Instructor Commercial Operations - Office
Mr. Etonia Bolabasaga
Fitness Instructor
Fitness Instructor Commercial Operations - Office
Mr. Sagaitu Kamea
CRC Attendant
CRC Attendant Commercial Operations - Office
Mr. Roneeldra Kumar
Accountant
32718
Accountant Commercial Operations - Office 32718
Mrs. Kelera Tuqovu
Senior CSSR (Operations)
30588
Senior CSSR (Operations) Commercial Operations - Office 30588
Ms Norisha Naicker
Finance & Admin Assistant
31937
Finance & Admin Assistant Commercial Operations - Office 31937
Ms Christie Tuilau
Customer Service Officer
Customer Service Officer Commercial Operations - Office
Ms Kalara Saqacala
Catering Assistant
Catering Assistant Commercial Operations - Office
Ms Rosa Manoa
Head, Commercial Projects
32656
Head, Commercial Projects Commercial Operations - Office 32656
M Angita Matia
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Mr Benjamin McGoon
Residential Officer
32206
Residential Officer Student Accomodation 32206
Mr Thomas Tavutonivalu
Assistant Residential Officer
Assistant Residential Officer Student Accomodation
Mr Sekope Seruvatu
Assistant Residential Officer
Assistant Residential Officer Student Accomodation
Mr Mark Tamanisau
Residential Officer
Residential Officer Student Accomodation
Mr Alfred Antonio
Halls Manager
32280
Halls Manager Student Accomodation 32280
Mr. Tomoniko Semesi
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Mr. Joseva Rokomatu
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Mr. Vijendra Deo
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Mr. Mua Tigarea
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Mrs Mereia Rokobulou
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Mrs. Kelera Vasuca
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Mrs. Sumasafu Atalifo
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms Christine Zoing
Secretary
32281
Secretary Student Accomodation 32281
Ms Milika Likuwaqa
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms Tupou Nawalu
Residential Officer
32271
Residential Officer Student Accomodation 32271
Ms Ateca Soronakadavu
Supervisor Cleaners
32270
Supervisor Cleaners Student Accomodation 32270
Ms Timaleti Vuinakelo
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms Tokasa Sura
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms Elenoa Laginitamana
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms Rosa Kalouniuca
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms Litia Naulu
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms. Wati Sovea
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms. Amelia Vakalala
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms. Emi Marama
Assistant Supervisor
Assistant Supervisor Student Accomodation
Ms. Siteri Batiwale
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms. Mereula Ratumaikoro
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Ms. Vilisi Racakau
Cleaner
Cleaner Student Accomodation
Mr Shanil Prasad
Plumber A
Plumber A Staff Accomodation
Mr Ioane Dutuamoli
Gardener
Gardener Staff Accomodation
Mr Arunal Prasad
Painter B
Painter B Staff Accomodation
Mr. Binesh Chandra
Carpenter B
Carpenter B Staff Accomodation
Mr. Sekove Saro
Staff Housing Officer
31358
Staff Housing Officer Staff Accomodation 31358
Mr. Ajesh Chand
Carpenter
Carpenter Staff Accomodation
Mr. Krishan Chandra
Plumber
Plumber Staff Accomodation
Mrs Sokoveti Ravesi
Cleaner
Cleaner Staff Accomodation
Mrs. Timaima Raceva
Office Assistant
31357
Office Assistant Staff Accomodation 31357
Ms Anaseini Baleinasiga
Cleaner
Cleaner Staff Accomodation
Ms Sera Kasaqa
Cleaner
Cleaner Staff Accomodation
Ms Anareta Naisola
Cleaner
Cleaner Staff Accomodation
Ms Mereseini Adi
Cleaner
Cleaner Staff Accomodation
Epineri Tunaka
Painter B
Painter B Staff Accomodation
Tomasi Bulunakoro
Carpenter A
Carpenter A Staff Accomodation
Mr Ratu Peni Nakanacagi
Stores Clerk
32556
Stores Clerk Book Centre 32556
Mr Ronald Kumar
Driver/Stores Assistant
32544
Driver/Stores Assistant Book Centre 32544
Mr Lawrence Sinha
Assistant Chef
Assistant Chef Book Centre
Mr Praneel Prasad
Retail Sales Executive
Retail Sales Executive Book Centre
Mr Asesela Vitukawalu
ICT User Support
39209
ICT User Support ITS Office 39209
Mr Veramu Tora
Assistant Network Engineer
31483
Assistant Network Engineer ITS Office 31483
Mr Trevor Handyside
Customer Service Engineer
32761
Customer Service Engineer ITS Office 32761
Mr Frank Sanday
Media Assistant
31916
Media Assistant ITS Office 31916
Mr Tasleem Saiyad
Media Assistant
31915
Media Assistant ITS Office 31915
Mr James Tukai
Technical Supervisor (Network)
32038
Technical Supervisor (Network) ITS Office 32038
Mr Joweli Vunisina
Lab Supervisor
31826
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 31826
Mr Niko Uluiburotu
Cable Installer
32035
Cable Installer ITS Office 32035
Mr Vilikesa Veisa
Lab Supervisor
31404
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 31404
Mr Onisimo Tukai
Lab Supervisor
32292
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 32292
Mr Isaiah Narayan
AV Technical Assistant
32127
AV Technical Assistant ITS Office 32127
Mr Samuel Work
Media Technician
32898
Media Technician ITS Office 32898
Mr Iliavi Seruiratu
Cable Installer
31555
Cable Installer ITS Office 31555
Mr Niko Puamau
USPNet Operations Assistant
32128
USPNet Operations Assistant ITS Office 32128
Mr Serupepeli Aisake
Telephone Operator
39992
Telephone Operator ITS Office 39992
Mr Apimeleki Ledua
Lab Supervisor
31676
Lab Supervisor ITS Office 31676
Mr Fereti Atalifo
Deputy Director
32491
Deputy Director ITS Office 32491
Mr Yashniel Dutt
Assistant Analyst Programmer
32348
Assistant Analyst Programmer ITS Office 32348
Mr Niumaia Tabunakawai
Analyst Programmer
32896
Analyst Programmer ITS Office 32896
Mr Thomas Murgan
Network Analyst
31431
Network Analyst ITS Office 31431
Mr Raneel Kumar
Assistant Systems Engineer
32839
Assistant Systems Engineer ITS Office 32839
Mr Goru Arvind
User Consultant
32878
User Consultant ITS Office 32878
Mr Waisiki Ravula
Systems Engineer
32614
Systems Engineer ITS Office 32614
Mr Kevinal Swamy
Programmer Analyst
32084
Programmer Analyst ITS Office 32084
Mr Sunnymal Kumar
Programmer Analyst
32066
Programmer Analyst ITS Office 32066
Mr Mohammed Kamal
Programmer Analyst
32067
Programmer Analyst ITS Office 32067
Mr Jaynesh Kumar
Assistant Systems Engineer
31564
Assistant Systems Engineer ITS Office 31564
Mr Ravneel Sharma
Network Engineer (Voice)
32026
Network Engineer (Voice) ITS Office 32026
Mr Shivanesh Lal
Analyst Programmer
31452
Analyst Programmer ITS Office 31452
Mr. Joape Cawanibuka
Laboratory Technician
32515
Laboratory Technician Engineering & Physics 32515
Mr. Viti Buadromo
Senior Technician
32566
Senior Technician Engineering & Physics 32566
Mr. Shiu Prasad
Senior Technician
32058
Senior Technician Engineering & Physics 32058
Mrs. Iona Ravai
Clerk / Typist
32063
Clerk / Typist Engineering & Physics 32063
Mrs. Laisani Waqa
Cleaner
Cleaner Engineering & Physics
Ms Kelera Mataika
External Academic
External Academic Engineering & Physics
Ms Deepika Lal
Executive Officer
32223
Executive Officer Engineering & Physics 32223
Ms Leah Sosefo
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Engineering & Physics
Ms Annisa Hasanah
Consultant
Consultant Engineering & Physics
Prof M. Rafiuddin Ahmed
Professor
32042
Professor Engineering & Physics 32042
Prof Dale Carnegie
Consultant
Consultant Engineering & Physics
Prof. Maurizio Cirrincione
Professor of Engineering
32419
Professor of Engineering Engineering & Physics 32419
Krishnil Ram
Assistant Lecturer
32036
Assistant Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32036
Shanil Deo
Laboratory Technician
32560
Laboratory Technician Engineering & Physics 32560
Pratishwar Prasad
Technician
32519
Technician Engineering & Physics 32519
Mr Akeshnil Bali
OMDT Co-ordinator
OMDT Co-ordinator STEMP General Office
Mr. Ajeshvani Swamy
Technician
32536
Technician STEMP General Office 32536
Ms Oliana Nayago
Industry & Community Liaison C
31740
Industry & Community Liaison C STEMP General Office 31740
Ms. Naomi Naliva
Administrative Assistant
32449
Administrative Assistant STEMP General Office 32449
Ms. Harmindar Kaur
Office Assistant(L&T)
31097
Office Assistant(L&T) STEMP General Office 31097
Ms. Bibi Haroon
Finance & Admin Officer
32450
Finance & Admin Officer STEMP General Office 32450
Mr Pauliasi Boginivalu
Driver/Office Assistant
32119
Driver/Office Assistant Vice-Chancellor's Office 32119
Mr Josaia Cabebula
Security Officer
32511
Security Officer Vice-Chancellor's Office 32511
Mr Filipe Jitoko
Coordinator PacREF
32321
Coordinator PacREF Vice-Chancellor's Office 32321
Mrs. Rosita Maharaj
Project Assistant
32884
Project Assistant Vice-Chancellor's Office 32884
Mrs. Sharon McGowan
Personal Assistant
32313
Personal Assistant Vice-Chancellor's Office 32313
Ms Anthea Southey
Administrative Officer
32470
Administrative Officer Vice-Chancellor's Office 32470
Ms Pretishma Singh
Finance Manager, PacREF
31884
Finance Manager, PacREF Vice-Chancellor's Office 31884
Ms Kelerayani Varawa
Communications Specialist
32835
Communications Specialist Vice-Chancellor's Office 32835
Ms Josephine Pio
Housemaid
Housemaid Vice-Chancellor's Office
Ms. Rahkel Mercy
Senior Executive Officer
32075
Senior Executive Officer Vice-Chancellor's Office 32075
Prof. Pal Ahluwalia
Vice Chancellor & President
32056
Vice Chancellor & President Vice-Chancellor's Office 32056
Mr Presley Lal
Internal Auditor
31773
Internal Auditor Assurance and Compliance Office 31773
Mr Sunia Ravono
Manager Ethics & Compliance
Manager Ethics & Compliance Assurance and Compliance Office
Ms Babita Verma
Insurance Risk Officer
32550
Insurance Risk Officer Assurance and Compliance Office 32550
Ms Dulari Traill
Dir., Assurance & Compliance
31893
Dir., Assurance & Compliance Assurance and Compliance Office 31893
Dr Awnesh Singh
Senior Lecturer
32666
Senior Lecturer PACE - SD 32666
Dr Antoine N’Yeurt
Senior Lecturer
32023
Senior Lecturer PACE - SD 32023
Dr Hilda Sakiti-Waqa
Lead Researcher & Team Leader
31089
Lead Researcher & Team Leader PACE - SD 31089
Dr. Luisa Young
Research Fellow
Research Fellow PACE - SD
Mr Robson Tigona
Teaching Assistant
37195
Teaching Assistant PACE - SD 37195
Mr Filipe Veisa
Postgraduate Officer
32096
Postgraduate Officer PACE - SD 32096
Mr Jioje Fesaitu
Research Assistant
31640
Research Assistant PACE - SD 31640
Mr Otto Navunicagi
Consultant
Consultant PACE - SD
Mr Eci Naisele
Consultant
Consultant PACE - SD
Mr Savneel Kant
IT Support Officer
31612
IT Support Officer PACE - SD 31612
Mr Alastair Ward
Graphic Designer
32892
Graphic Designer PACE - SD 32892
Mr Tyrone Dieye
Research Community Officer
40515
Research Community Officer PACE - SD 40515
Mr ‘Unaloto Puloka
Research Community Officer
40720
Research Community Officer PACE - SD 40720
Mr. Viliamu Iese
Senior Lecturer
32828
Senior Lecturer PACE - SD 32828
Mr. Claude Daveta
Teaching Assistant
31572
Teaching Assistant PACE - SD 31572
Mr. Shree Reddy
Finance & Admin Coordinator
32637
Finance & Admin Coordinator PACE - SD 32637
Mr. Nasoni Roko
Finance & Admin Coordinator
32558
Finance & Admin Coordinator PACE - SD 32558
Mr. Jiaoji Sigavata
Information Technology Officer
Information Technology Officer PACE - SD
Mr. Morris Harrison
Research Community Officer
40325
Research Community Officer PACE - SD 40325
Ms Pasha Carruthers
Research Community Officer
41410
Research Community Officer PACE - SD 41410
Ms Alice Tekaieti-Tekena
Research Community Officer
40410
Research Community Officer PACE - SD 40410
Ms Jasma Devi
Teaching Assistant
31598
Teaching Assistant PACE - SD 31598
Ms Ruci Kurucake
Executive Assistant
32897
Executive Assistant PACE - SD 32897
Ms Cameri Cagilabakoaca
Cleaner
Cleaner PACE - SD
Ms Teresia Powell
Project Coordinator (South)
32180
Project Coordinator (South) PACE - SD 32180
Ms Aliti Koroi
Project Coordinator (North)
40807
Project Coordinator (North) PACE - SD 40807
Ms Saunoa Karen Komiti
Research Community Officer
40158
Research Community Officer PACE - SD 40158
Ms Noella Dorevella
Research Community Officer
40257
Research Community Officer PACE - SD 40257
Ms Vasa Saitala
Research Community Officer
40914
Research Community Officer PACE - SD 40914
Ms. Linda Vaike
Monitoring & Evaluation Coord.
32462
Monitoring & Evaluation Coord. PACE - SD 32462
Prof. Elisabeth Holland
Professor & Director
32831
Professor & Director PACE - SD 32831
Miss Jenies Mudiliar
Director, Marketing & Com.
32226
Director, Marketing & Com. SPAC Office 32226
Mr Sheik Saheb
Finance & Administrative Asst.
31923
Finance & Administrative Asst. SPAC Office 31923
Mr Shanesh Prasad
New Media Specialist
37171
New Media Specialist SPAC Office 37171
Mr Luvu Cama
Graphic Designer
31076
Graphic Designer SPAC Office 31076
Mr Nikeel Seth
Regional Marketing Coordinator
32588
Regional Marketing Coordinator SPAC Office 32588
Mr. Josefa Uluinaceva
Graphic Artist
32358
Graphic Artist SPAC Office 32358
Ms Elizabeth Sidal
Regional Marketing Coordinator
32602
Regional Marketing Coordinator SPAC Office 32602
Ms Natasha Begum
Manager PR & Communications
31477
Manager PR & Communications SPAC Office 31477
Ms Riteshni Singh
Manager Outreach & Regional
32862
Manager Outreach & Regional SPAC Office 32862
Ms. Loriza Bano
Graphic Designer
32355
Graphic Designer SPAC Office 32355
Ms. Lena Reece
Media & PR Coordinator
31067
Media & PR Coordinator SPAC Office 31067
Mr Praveen Prasad
Coordinator, Student Mentoring
32843
Coordinator, Student Mentoring SPAC - Regional Scholarship Team 32843
Mrs Meriani Early
RST Liaison Officer
40332
RST Liaison Officer SPAC - Regional Scholarship Team 40332
Ms Rital Nand
ReSt Finance & Admin Assistant
32579
ReSt Finance & Admin Assistant SPAC - Regional Scholarship Team 32579
Ms Laite Waseiyaroi
Manager ReST
32604
Manager ReST SPAC - Regional Scholarship Team 32604
Ms Anita Rodgers
Alumni Officer
32914
Alumni Officer SPAC - Alumni Relations Unit 32914
Mr Iresh Lal
Development Manager
32142
Development Manager SPAC - Development Cooperation Unit 32142
Ms Asenaca Wotta
M&E Officer
31582
M&E Officer SPAC - Development Cooperation Unit 31582
Mr Totivi Bokini-Ratu
Sec. to Council & Manager CSS
32333
Sec. to Council & Manager CSS Council and Senate Secretariat 32333
Mr. Aman Deo
Assistant Manager
32961
Assistant Manager Council and Senate Secretariat 32961
Mr. Nicholas Manuel
Assistant Manager (Council)
32569
Assistant Manager (Council) Council and Senate Secretariat 32569
Ms Petra Sigavata
Secretary
32249
Secretary Council and Senate Secretariat 32249
Ms Jimaima Turaga
Policy Coordinator
31979
Policy Coordinator Council and Senate Secretariat 31979
Ms. Sainimili Matatolu
Secretariat Assistant
32729
Secretariat Assistant Council and Senate Secretariat 32729
Ms. Kasanita Radrodro
Office Assistant
31954
Office Assistant Council and Senate Secretariat 31954
Ms. Romina Kumar
Office Assistant
31881
Office Assistant Council and Senate Secretariat 31881
Ms. Titilia Tuinaceva
Administrative Assistant
32338
Administrative Assistant Council and Senate Secretariat 32338
Mr Mohammed Khan
Records Officer-R&D
32031
Records Officer-R&D Records Management Unit 32031
Mr Opeta Alefaio
Manager, Records Management
32499
Manager, Records Management Records Management Unit 32499
Mrs. Maxine Valentine
Records Officer-Classification
31854
Records Officer-Classification Records Management Unit 31854
Ms Arti Devi
Records Officer-System Admin.
32130
Records Officer-System Admin. Records Management Unit 32130
Ms Adi Menani Tovata
Records Assistant
31428
Records Assistant Records Management Unit 31428
Ms. Reshma Prasad
Records Assistant
31688
Records Assistant Records Management Unit 31688
Ms Colette Lee-Vesikula
Executive Officer
31882
Executive Officer VP (Admin) Office 31882
Mr Rohit Deo
Quality Officer Accreditations
32888
Quality Officer Accreditations Planning Office 32888
Mr Shabnil Ram
Data Analyst
32129
Data Analyst Planning Office 32129
Mr Noneel Prasad
Analyst Programmer
32418
Analyst Programmer Planning Office 32418
Ms Katriel Patience
Executive Assistant
32652
Executive Assistant Planning Office 32652
Ms Ivy Toro
Project Officer
32021
Project Officer Planning Office 32021
Ms Heena Lal
Quality Assurance Officer: AAR
32906
Quality Assurance Officer: AAR Planning Office 32906
Ms Finau Soqo
Director, Planning & Quality
32846
Director, Planning & Quality Planning Office 32846
Mr. Elvin Prasad
Regional ICT Coordinator
31985
Regional ICT Coordinator ICT Centre 31985
Ms Kasanita Kainaigani
Cleaner
Cleaner ICT Centre
Ms Unaisi Marama
Cleaner
Cleaner ICT Centre
Ms Farisha Bibi
Cleaner
Cleaner ICT Centre
Mr John Dyer
Library Assistant
32763
Library Assistant Library 32763
Mr Jonetani Jioji
Senior Library Attendant
32319
Senior Library Attendant Library 32319
Mr Amit Kumar
Library Attendant
32693
Library Attendant Library 32693
Mr Francis Dominiko
Library Attendant
32396
Library Attendant Library 32396
Mr Jione Jimione
IT Technician
31449
IT Technician Library 31449
Mr Gyaneshwar Narayan
Library Systems Manager
32841
Library Systems Manager Library 32841
Mr. Virendra Singh
Library Attendant
31576
Library Attendant Library 31576
Mr. Tavite Qionibaravi
Library Attendant
32380
Library Attendant Library 32380
Mr. Sheik Rehman
Library Assistant OSIC
32774
Library Assistant OSIC Library 32774
Mr. Manoj Prasad
Binder
32319
Binder Library 32319
Mr. Jone Batiwale
Library Attendant
32291
Library Attendant Library 32291
Mr. Josese Ratudina
Senior Binder
32319
Senior Binder Library 32319
Mrs Roshini Sharma
Library Assistant
32683
Library Assistant Library 32683
Mrs Salanieta Bukaniyava
Library Assistant
32380
Library Assistant Library 32380
Mrs Kalesita Low
Supervisor of Cleaners
32553
Supervisor of Cleaners Library 32553
Mrs Vasiti Chambers
Librarian
32287
Librarian Library 32287
Mrs. Leela Gounder
Library Assistant
32770
Library Assistant Library 32770
Mrs. Davina Chand
Library Assistant
32682
Library Assistant Library 32682
Mrs. Nina Rigamoto
Cleaner
32380
Cleaner Library 32380
Mrs. Pushpa Prasad
Library Assistant
32784
Library Assistant Library 32784
Mrs. Elizabeth Fong
University Librarian
32282
University Librarian Library 32282
Mrs. Liviana Tabalala
Deputy University Librarian
32363
Deputy University Librarian Library 32363
Ms Aarti Mala
Library Assistant
32197
Library Assistant Library 32197
Ms Ledua Tamanitoakula
Library Assistant
32783
Library Assistant Library 32783
Ms Nazma Ali
Library Assistant
32286
Library Assistant Library 32286
Ms Mere Vada
Library Assistant
32779
Library Assistant Library 32779
Ms Bharti Devi
Library Assistant
32475
Library Assistant Library 32475
Ms Fulori Tupou
Cleaner
31576
Cleaner Library 31576
Ms Salanieta Cocker
P/T Junior Library Assistant
P/T Junior Library Assistant Library
Ms Esther Rogers
P/T Junior Library Assistant
P/T Junior Library Assistant Library
Ms Rakesa Mataitini
P/T Junior Library Assistant
P/T Junior Library Assistant Library
Ms Adi Bale Tomeru
Library Attendant
Library Attendant Library
Ms Asena Tuinawavu
Cleaner
Cleaner Library
Ms Julia Peters
Librarian
32690
Librarian Library 32690
Ms Elam Kafolea
Librarian
40259
Librarian Library 40259
Ms. Jade Moore
Senior Library Assistant
31576
Senior Library Assistant Library 31576
Ms. Sofia Kubuwai
Library Assistant
32365
Library Assistant Library 32365
Ms. Rajni Devi
Senior Library Assistant
32012
Senior Library Assistant Library 32012
Ms. Caroline Nand
Library Assistant
32757
Library Assistant Library 32757
Ms. Sanjana Kumaran
Library Assistant
32782
Library Assistant Library 32782
Ms. Siteri Adiloulou
Library Attendant
32553
Library Attendant Library 32553
Ms. Sarojni *
Cleaner
Cleaner Library
Ms. Melea Kado
Cleaner
Cleaner Library
Ms. Teresia Sauvou
Cleaner
Cleaner Library
Ms. Sese Cokomata
Library Assistant
32754
Library Assistant Library 32754
Ms. Lavenia Sau
Senior Library Assistant
32520
Senior Library Assistant Library 32520
Ms. Elona Mitchell
Clerical Assistant
32291
Clerical Assistant Library 32291
Ms. Susana Macanawai
Senior Librarian-Customer Serv
32829
Senior Librarian-Customer Serv Library 32829
Ms. Susan Rollings
Librarian
32773
Librarian Library 32773
Ms. Nellie Hazame
Librarian
32200
Librarian Library 32200
Ms. Vilimaina Vakaciwa
Librarian
32234
Librarian Library 32234
Ms. Sushila Lal
Librarian
31448
Librarian Library 31448
Chandra Singh
Library Assistant
31958
Library Assistant Library 31958
Paul Antonio
Library Attendant
32319
Library Attendant Library 32319
Ema Vetenibua
Cleaner
32553
Cleaner Library 32553
Gwen Rounds
Librarian
32285
Librarian Library 32285
Miss Seini Wainikesa
Video Technician
32190
Video Technician ITS Office 32190
Miss Nancy Kumari
Helpdesk Operator
32120
Helpdesk Operator ITS Office 32120
Dr Michael Wood
Senior Fellow
31809
Senior Fellow Engineering & Physics 31809
Dr Atul Raturi
Associate Professor
32430
Associate Professor Engineering & Physics 32430
Dr Sheikh Azid
Lecturer
32859
Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32859
Dr Utkal Mehta
Associate Professor
32337
Associate Professor Engineering & Physics 32337
Dr Kabir Mamun
Senior Lecturer
31760
Senior Lecturer Engineering & Physics 31760
Dr Ali Mohammadi
Senior Lecturer
32944
Senior Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32944
Dr Farid Nasrekani
Lecturer
32608
Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32608
Dr Alvin Lal
External Academic
External Academic Engineering & Physics
Dr Ajal Kumar
Senior Lecturer
32147
Senior Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32147
Dr Yang Zou
Consultant
Consultant Engineering & Physics
Dr Asaad Shamseldin
Consultant
Consultant Engineering & Physics
Dr Alokanand Sharma
Visitor (Academic)
31759
Visitor (Academic) Engineering & Physics 31759
Dr. Abhikesh Kumar
Lecturer
32145
Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32145
Dr. Rajeshkannan Ananthanarayanan
Associate Professor
32695
Associate Professor Engineering & Physics 32695
Dr. Mansour Assaf
Associate Professor
32593
Associate Professor Engineering & Physics 32593
Mr Deepak Prasad
Lecturer
31957
Lecturer Engineering & Physics 31957
Mr Jai Goundar
Assistant Lecturer
32875
Assistant Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32875
Mr Krishneel Prasad
Teaching Assistant
31932
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics 31932
Mr Arishnil Bali
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Krishneel Prakash
Teaching Assistant in EE
Teaching Assistant in EE Engineering & Physics
Mr Paolo Redoblado
Teaching Assistant
32664
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics 32664
Mr Hiye Mudaliar
Assistant Lecturer
32493
Assistant Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32493
Mr Krishneel Singh
Teaching Assistant
32519
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics 32519
Mr Sarvesh Kumar
Teaching Assistant
31971
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics 31971
Mr Manasa Kolivuso
Teaching Assistant
31572
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics 31572
Mr Siwan Narayan
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Reemal Prasad
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Shyamal Chand
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Jaishneel Sharma
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Saiyad Kutty
Teaching Assistant
31569
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics 31569
Mr Ravneel Prasad
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Thomas Kishore
Assistant Lecturer
Assistant Lecturer Engineering & Physics
Mr Alvin Chand
TA, Civil Engineering
TA, Civil Engineering Engineering & Physics
Mr Wayne Areki
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Sanjay Singh
Laboratory Technician
31996
Laboratory Technician Engineering & Physics 31996
Mr Sudesh Chand
Cleaner
Cleaner Engineering & Physics
Mr Aneesh Chand
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Kushal Prasad
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Rovin Kumar
Technician
32524
Technician Engineering & Physics 32524
Mr Muni Chetty
Technician in EE
32522
Technician in EE Engineering & Physics 32522
Mr Petero Tuiwalese
Technician, Civil Engineering
Technician, Civil Engineering Engineering & Physics
Mr Taitusi Bici
Technician, Civil Engineering
Technician, Civil Engineering Engineering & Physics
Mr Kaamil Edward
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Prithvi Narayan
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Reece Pene
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Shivnay Chand
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Prashant Lal
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Engineering & Physics
Mr Binal Raj
Senior Technician
31403
Senior Technician Engineering & Physics 31403
Mr Atishnal Chand
Teaching Assistant
40361
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics 40361
Mr. Amol Kishore
Assistant Lecturer
32874
Assistant Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32874
Mr. Nayzel Jannif
Assistant Lecturer
32562
Assistant Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32562
Mr. Sandeep Reddy
Teaching Assistant
31990
Teaching Assistant Engineering & Physics 31990
Mr. Rahul Kumar
Lecturer
32992
Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32992
Mr. Neil Singh
Laboratory Technician
32560
Laboratory Technician Engineering & Physics 32560
Mr. Avinesh Lal
Laboratory Technician
32503
Laboratory Technician Engineering & Physics 32503
Mr. Ashneel Deo
Technician
32497
Technician Engineering & Physics 32497
Mr. Abdul Khan
Technician
32667
Technician Engineering & Physics 32667
Ms. Ethelwyn Varea
Electronic Publisher
32792
Electronic Publisher Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 32792
Ms. Siniva Laupepa
Campus Coordinator
40908
Campus Coordinator Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40908
Sangeeta Sharma
Campus Coordinator
41571
Campus Coordinator Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 41571
Mrs Maria Muliaina
Secretary
31224
Secretary Pacific TAFE Directors Office 31224
Ms. Sereima Nikita
Secretary
37102
Secretary Pacific TAFE Directors Office 37102
Ms. Susan Sela
Director, PTAFE
31222
Director, PTAFE Pacific TAFE Directors Office 31222
Mr Amitesh Reddy
Customer Relations Assistant
41580
Customer Relations Assistant Pacific TAFE Nadi Centre 41580
Mr Krishneel Naicker
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Nadi Centre
Ms Reema Singh
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Nadi Centre
Dr Jashwini Narayan
Lecturer
32089
Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32089
Dr Maureen Karan
Lecturer
32245
Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32245
Dr Suwastika Naidu
Senior Lecturer
31981
Senior Lecturer Management & Public Admin 31981
Dr Narendra Prasad
Assistant Lecturer
32150
Assistant Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32150
Dr Subhash Appana
Senior Lecturer
32617
Senior Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32617
Dr Buriata Tofinga
Lecturer
32974
Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32974
Dr David Mapuru
Assistant Lecturer
32094
Assistant Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32094
Dr Christian Girard
Lecturer
32964
Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32964
Dr Anand Chand
Professor
32422
Professor Management & Public Admin 32422
Dr. Atishwar Pandaram
Lecturer
32482
Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32482
Mr Jone Lako
Assistant Lecturer
32487
Assistant Lecturer Management & Public Admin 32487
Mr William Parairato
Assistant Lecturer
40216
Assistant Lecturer Management & Public Admin 40216
Mr. Pariniappa Goundar
Teaching Assistant
32624
Teaching Assistant Management & Public Admin 32624
Mrs. Susan L Tafunai-Mani
Secretary
32137
Secretary Management & Public Admin 32137
Ms. Namrata Reddy
Teaching Assistant
32812
Teaching Assistant Management & Public Admin 32812
Dr Dawn Gibson
Senior Lecturer
32814
Senior Lecturer Tourism and Hospitality 32814
Dr Amare Wondirad
Senior Lecturer
31070
Senior Lecturer Tourism and Hospitality 31070
Dr Vikas Gupta
Lecturer
31446
Lecturer Tourism and Hospitality 31446
Ms Marica Stephens
Teaching Assistant
32107
Teaching Assistant Tourism and Hospitality 32107
Ms Ilisaveci Matatolu
Assistant Lecturer
32410
Assistant Lecturer Tourism and Hospitality 32410
Ms Karishma Sharma
Teaching Assistant
32141
Teaching Assistant Tourism and Hospitality 32141
Ms Patricia Bibi
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Tourism and Hospitality
Ms. Ella Bennion
Student/Internship Coordinator
32434
Student/Internship Coordinator Tourism and Hospitality 32434
Prof Thomas Bauer
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Tourism and Hospitality
Marika Kuilamu
Assistant Lecturer
32677
Assistant Lecturer Tourism and Hospitality 32677
Dr Sunia Vosikata
Fellow
31395
Fellow Graduate School of Business 31395
Dr Neale Slack
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Graduate School of Business
Dr Shalini Talwar
Adjunct Fellow
Adjunct Fellow Graduate School of Business
Dr David Parker
Consultant
Consultant Graduate School of Business
Dr Benedito Waqailiti
Consultant
31995
Consultant Graduate School of Business 31995
Dr Anirudha Bansod
Consultant
Consultant Graduate School of Business
Mr Kinivuwai Qumivutia
Cleaner/Handyman
Cleaner/Handyman Graduate School of Business
Mr. Shavneet Sharma
Lecturer
31566
Lecturer Graduate School of Business 31566
Mr. Samuela Draunivudi
GSB Student Affairs Officer
31391
GSB Student Affairs Officer Graduate School of Business 31391
Ms Natasha Autar
Assistant Business Manager
31360
Assistant Business Manager Graduate School of Business 31360
Ms. Renu Devi
Com Marketing & PR Officer
31371
Com Marketing & PR Officer Graduate School of Business 31371
Ms. Mere Yaya
Clerk Typist
31377
Clerk Typist Graduate School of Business 31377
Prof Kosmas Smyrnios
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Graduate School of Business
Prof Cornelius Konig
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Graduate School of Business
Prof Raghbendra Jha
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Graduate School of Business
Prof Luiz Moutinho
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Graduate School of Business
Prof Ofer Zwikael
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Graduate School of Business
Prof. Gurmeet Singh
Professor in Management
31386
Professor in Management Graduate School of Business 31386
Prof. Raghuvar Pathak
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Graduate School of Business
Prof. Shawkat Ali
Consultant
Consultant Graduate School of Business
Daniel Samson
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Graduate School of Business
Dr. Spike Boydell
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Land Management
Mr Eroni Batikawai
Assistant Lecturer
32456
Assistant Lecturer Land Management 32456
Mr. Paula Raqeukai
External Academic
32586
External Academic Land Management 32586
Mrs. Asenaca Nawaqalevu
Assistant Lecturer
32584
Assistant Lecturer Land Management 32584
Mrs. Fulori Liwaiono
Clerical Assistant
32469
Clerical Assistant Land Management 32469
Ms Chethna Ben
Assistant Lecturer
32457
Assistant Lecturer Land Management 32457
Ms Seini Tinaikoro
External Academic
External Academic Land Management
Prof Digby Race
Professor
31447
Professor Land Management 31447
Mr. Ilima Finiasi
Clerical Assistant
31747
Clerical Assistant SBM General Office 31747
Mrs Stewart Duasavu
Cleaner
Cleaner SBM General Office
Mrs Joyce Lata
Finance & Admin Officer
32753
Finance & Admin Officer SBM General Office 32753
Mrs. Marjorie Bola
Personal Secretary
32460
Personal Secretary SBM General Office 32460
Ms Prishika *
Finance Assistant
32290
Finance Assistant SBM General Office 32290
Ms Jiulia Ledua
Cleaner
Cleaner SBM General Office
Ms Rozeleen Goundar
Executive Officer
32580
Executive Officer SBM General Office 32580
Dr Dinesh Kumar
Assistant Lecturer
32623
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32623
Dr Dinesh Rao
Lecturer
32603
Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32603
Dr Anuraganand Sharma
Senior Lecturer
32618
Senior Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32618
Dr Avinesh Prasad
Senior Lecturer
32610
Senior Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32610
Dr Jai Raj
Assistant Lecturer
32598
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32598
Dr Karuna Reddy
Lecturer
32473
Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32473
Dr Sione Paea
Lecturer
32349
Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32349
Dr Bibhya Sharma
Associate Professor
32069
Associate Professor Computing Info Sys & Maths 32069
Dr. M G M Khan
Associate Professor
32507
Associate Professor Computing Info Sys & Maths 32507
Dr. Surya Prakash
Senior Lecturer
32765
Senior Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32765
Mr Kaylash Chaudhary
Lecturer
32373
Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32373
Mr Krishan Kumar
Teaching Assistant
39416
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 39416
Mr Emmenual Reddy
Assistant Lecturer
32288
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32288
Mr Sandeep Kumar
Assistant Lecturer
32283
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32283
Mr Vineet Singh
Assistant Lecturer
31692
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 31692
Mr Ritesh Chand
Teaching Assistant
32098
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 32098
Mr Jashvir Bir
External Academic
External Academic Computing Info Sys & Maths
Mr Dikesh Prasad
External Academic
External Academic Computing Info Sys & Maths
Mr Ravinesh Chand
Teaching Assistant
32099
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 32099
Mr Ravneil Nand
Assistant Lecturer
32032
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32032
Mr Goel Lal
Teaching Assistant
31837
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 31837
Mr Ratneel Deo
Assistant Lecturer
31658
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 31658
Mr Darmesh Kumar
Teaching Assistant
37172
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 37172
Mr Krishneel Deo
Teaching Assistant
31574
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 31574
Mr Viresh Chandra
External Academic
External Academic Computing Info Sys & Maths
Mr Sanil Prakashan
External Academic
External Academic Computing Info Sys & Maths
Mr Gabiriele Bulivou
Teaching Assistant
32787
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 32787
Mr Sarvesh Chand
Teaching Assistant
31697
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 31697
Mr Lawrence Nicholas
Fellow
32329
Fellow Computing Info Sys & Maths 32329
Mr Andrew Kumar
External Academic
External Academic Computing Info Sys & Maths
Mr Akhilesh Shiuram
External Academic
External Academic Computing Info Sys & Maths
Mr. Gavin Khan
Subject Coordinator
32904
Subject Coordinator Computing Info Sys & Maths 32904
Mr. Sunil Chand
Cleaner
Cleaner Computing Info Sys & Maths
Ms Sushita Sharma
Teaching Assistant
31382
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 31382
Ms Priynka Sharma
Assistant Lecturer
31614
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 31614
Ms Mayuri Harkishan
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths
Ms Estine Kumar
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker Computing Info Sys & Maths
Ms Litia Mualevu
Clerk Typist
32606
Clerk Typist Computing Info Sys & Maths 32606
Ms. Salsabil Nusair
Assistant Lecturer
32627
Assistant Lecturer Computing Info Sys & Maths 32627
Ms. Sunaina Nair
Teaching Assistant
31973
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 31973
Mohammed Naseem
Teaching Assistant
31952
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 31952
Vishal Chand
Teaching Assistant
32318
Teaching Assistant Computing Info Sys & Maths 32318
Dr Sumesh Narayan
Senior Lecturer
32034
Senior Lecturer Engineering & Physics 32034
Ms Sharon Panda
Facilitator
40254
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40254
Ms Anica Marau
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Ms Mele Fa’oliu
Facilitator
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies
Ms Finau Kakala
Assistant Facilitator
29055
Assistant Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 29055
Ms Mildred Boino
Facilitator
40342
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40342
Ms Debbie Melsul
Facilitator
40385
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40385
Ms Evana Boe
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Ms. Titilia Ledua
Coordinator Language
37179
Coordinator Language College of Foundation Studies 37179
Ms. Veena Bilimoria
Coordinator Chemistry
37192
Coordinator Chemistry College of Foundation Studies 37192
Ms. Merle Takinana
Coordinator Language
37181
Coordinator Language College of Foundation Studies 37181
Ms. Sereana Sasau
Coordinator Language
37112
Coordinator Language College of Foundation Studies 37112
Ms. Zena Sherani
Coordinator, Sociology
37106
Coordinator, Sociology College of Foundation Studies 37106
Ms. Parnita Datt
Science Lab. Technician
Science Lab. Technician College of Foundation Studies
Ms. Fatima Kohaimane
Facilitator
40224
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40224
Ms. Catherine Liolea
Facilitator
40225
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40225
Ms. Susie Taonaru
Facilitator
40328
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40328
Avikesh Kumar
Coordinator - Mathematics
37135
Coordinator - Mathematics College of Foundation Studies 37135
Subashni Lal
Facilitator
37124
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37124
Rusiate Marawa
Junior Lab. Technician-Physics
31683
Junior Lab. Technician-Physics College of Foundation Studies 31683
Sereseini Lesi
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker College of Foundation Studies
Teewa Korauaba
Facilitator/Asst Facilitator
40249
Facilitator/Asst Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40249
Ms Arti Singh
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker Preliminary Studies
Mr Sivorosi Kabu
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Mr Shanje Sushil
Facilitator
39255
Facilitator College of CVET 39255
Mr Pasirio Kitione
Coordinator-Tourism&Hosp Prog
32085
Coordinator-Tourism&Hosp Prog College of CVET 32085
Mr Dennis Sen
Coordinator, Information Tech.
31219
Coordinator, Information Tech. College of CVET 31219
Mr Vamarasi Motufaga
Coordinator Management Prog.
31610
Coordinator Management Prog. College of CVET 31610
Mr Jurgen Ali-Traill
Facilitator
31628
Facilitator College of CVET 31628
Mr Ravindra Prajapati
Coordinator Counselling
31460
Coordinator Counselling College of CVET 31460
Mr Mohenesh Singh
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Jawal Mangal
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Hitesh Chandra
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Mohammed Gani
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Mahendra Kumar
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Yogesh Prasad
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Sailesh Sen
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Jeetendra Narayan
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Samuela Nakalevu
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Roneel Chand
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Bai Tuicaumia
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Salesh Kumar
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Pranil Deo
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Mesake Mataitoga
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Rahul Prasad
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Nicholas Maharaj
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Kamlesh Prakash
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Melvin Prasad
Facilitator IT
32844
Facilitator IT College of CVET 32844
Mr Jai Mishra
Facilitator, HRM - Lautoka
41574
Facilitator, HRM - Lautoka College of CVET 41574
Mr Krishneel Maharaj
Facilitator in IT
39421
Facilitator in IT College of CVET 39421
Mr Abhinesh Singh
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Oliver Taituuga
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr Liam Mento
Faciliator
40380
Faciliator College of CVET 40380
Mr Shadrack Welegtabit
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mr. Imtiaz Ali
Facilitator
31388
Facilitator College of CVET 31388
Mr. Nilesh Kumar
Head College, TVET
37197
Head College, TVET College of CVET 37197
Mrs Sumasafu Pauriasi
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Mrs. Teimana Avanitele
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Ms Sarindra Malini
Facilitator
39252
Facilitator College of CVET 39252
Ms Zahida *
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Ms Salote Rokotogalevu
Coordinator, ECE&CP
31226
Coordinator, ECE&CP College of CVET 31226
Ms Naomi Coalala
Coordinator Resilience
31464
Coordinator Resilience College of CVET 31464
Ms Sheemal Prasad
Facilitator
31359
Facilitator College of CVET 31359
Ms Asishna Ansu
Facilitator HRM
31467
Facilitator HRM College of CVET 31467
Ms Bulou Vitukawalu
Coordinator Fisheries Prog
32533
Coordinator Fisheries Prog College of CVET 32533
Ms Elenoa Mataitoga
Facilitator
Facilitator College of CVET
Ms Sashi Prabha
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Ms Farin Nisha
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Ms Litia Tikoduadua
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Saras Krishnan
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Rokobua Naiyaga
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Rajneesh Charan
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Archana Kumari
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Ranju Kumar
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Railala Nakabea
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Naomi Naigulevu
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Asinate Korocowiri
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Arteshni Jaykisun
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Fenella David
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Senijiuri Vasukicakau
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Swashna Shiwani
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Roshni Chand
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Frances Powell
Facilitator
31468
Facilitator College of CVET 31468
Ms Ranjini Goundar
Facilitator (Lautoka)
41576
Facilitator (Lautoka) College of CVET 41576
Ms Ufemia Camaitoga
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker College of CVET
Ms Zareena Bi
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Shereen Buksh
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Losela Fakaosiula
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Ms Malia Kaitapu
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Ms Lilu Moala
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Ana Ake
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Maxine Liliord
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Ms Vurobaravu Serah
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of CVET
Ms Hannah Taleo
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms Laurina Liwuslili
Consultant
Consultant College of CVET
Ms. Madhu Lata
Facilitator - (Labasa)
39253
Facilitator - (Labasa) College of CVET 39253
Ms. Rajni Narayan
Facilitator ECE (Lautoka)
41575
Facilitator ECE (Lautoka) College of CVET 41575
Ms. Praveena Reddy
Assistant Facilitator
31316
Assistant Facilitator College of CVET 31316
Ms. Maria Rauto
Assistant Facilitator
31387
Assistant Facilitator College of CVET 31387
Ms. Motufaga Wise
Assistant Facilitator
41573
Assistant Facilitator College of CVET 41573
Arti Singh
Assistant Facilitator
31794
Assistant Facilitator College of CVET 31794
Anjila Prasad
Assistant Facilitator
40397
Assistant Facilitator College of CVET 40397
Dr Desmond Amosa
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Dr Michael Ha’apio
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Mr Vishal Parkas
Marketing and Admin Officer
32600
Marketing and Admin Officer Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training 32600
Mr Sukhendra Lal
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Mr Malakai Raikoti
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Mr Verleshwar Singh
Manager-Workforce Dev Trg
32590
Manager-Workforce Dev Trg Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training 32590
Mr Siaosi Salesulu
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Mr Rodney Bangga
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Mr Narand Beerbul
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Mr. Maleli Uluimoala
Office/Despatch Assistant
32591
Office/Despatch Assistant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training 32591
Ms Alisi Vakalala
Consultant
31372
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training 31372
Ms Luisa Fapiano
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Ms Jacinta Govendar
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Ms Seruvatu Kacanivesikula
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Ms Charlene Gadabu
Consultant
Consultant Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Ms. Selina Gucake
Cleaner
Cleaner Pacific TAFE Workforce Dev Training
Mr Elimi Rokobera
Office/Despatch Asstistant
37122
Office/Despatch Asstistant Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service 37122
Mr Jaswant Prasad
Messenger/Driver
Messenger/Driver Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service
Mr Mohammed Sabeel
Driver/Messenger
37110
Driver/Messenger Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service 37110
Mr Praneel Dayal
Student Coordinator LS&P
31870
Student Coordinator LS&P Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service 31870
Mr Rokotamana Tubuna
Manager Finance
31772
Manager Finance Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service 31772
Mr. John Rigamoto
Despatch Assistant
37121
Despatch Assistant Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service 37121
Mr. Meli Maibenau
Cleaner
Cleaner Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service
Mr. Semiti Vakataukai
Photocopy Assistant
37169
Photocopy Assistant Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service 37169
Mr. Kamal Narayan
Mailman/Driver
Mailman/Driver Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service
Mr. Mohammed Shah
Assistant Accountant
31228
Assistant Accountant Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service 31228
Ms Akata Kafoa
Office/Despatch Assistant
37196
Office/Despatch Assistant Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service 37196
Ms. Sokoveti Lomaca
Cleaner
Cleaner Pacific TAFE Finance & Corp Service
Mr Adrian Kumar
Compliance Officer
31363
Compliance Officer Pacific TAFE Quality & Accredt Unit 31363
Mr Peter Ioteba
Campus Coordinator - Kiribati
40421
Campus Coordinator - Kiribati Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40421
Mr Eritara Tamuera
Office Assistant
40429
Office Assistant Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40429
Mr John Paikula
Campus Coordinator-Sub-Degree
40228
Campus Coordinator-Sub-Degree Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40228
Mr Primo Ugulu
Campus Coordinator (Solomon)
Campus Coordinator (Solomon) Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp
Mr. Joshua Handyside
Electronic Publisher
32385
Electronic Publisher Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 32385
Mr. Nishant Reddy
Administration Officer
41572
Administration Officer Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 41572
Mr. Lofan Tupou
Campus Coordinator
40721
Campus Coordinator Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40721
Mr. Brownly Suvwa
Campus Coordinator
40327
Campus Coordinator Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40327
Mrs. Katarina Foliaki
Instructional Designer
40714
Instructional Designer Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40714
Ms Formosa Scotty
Campus Coordinator
40508
Campus Coordinator Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40508
Ms Angella Karito
Administrative Officer
40246
Administrative Officer Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40246
Ms Vale’aki Ta’ehia
Office Assistant
40739
Office Assistant Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 40739
Ms. Ivamere Fong
Coordinator PTAFE Programme
39250
Coordinator PTAFE Programme Pacific TAFE Reg. & Learning Supp 39250
Ms Rakentai Teumauma
Facilitator
40422
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40422
Ms Tekateteke Metai
Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Ms Ioanna Taurannang
Part-Time TA
Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Ms Evangeline Narayan
Facilitator
39251
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 39251
Ms Asinate Koroi
Facilitator
31674
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 31674
Ms Komal Karishma
Facilitator
37180
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37180
Ms Maelin Bhagwan
Coordinator H&P
37111
Coordinator H&P College of Foundation Studies 37111
Ms Meresiana Bolaivuna
Facilitator
37109
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37109
Ms Luisa Tegu
Facilitator
37134
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37134
Ms Sumasafu Sivo
Coordinator - Accounting
37123
Coordinator - Accounting College of Foundation Studies 37123
Ms Emeli Tolo
Facilitator
32635
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 32635
Ms Neelam Sharma
Facilitator
31899
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 31899
Ms Seforsa Waisele
Facilitator Sociology
31629
Facilitator Sociology College of Foundation Studies 31629
Ms Kiran Lata
Sci. Lab Technician (Chem.)
Sci. Lab Technician (Chem.) College of Foundation Studies
Ms Elizabeth Naigulevu
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker College of Foundation Studies
Ms Milinia Vucago
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker College of Foundation Studies
Ms Vaseva Shaw
Asst. Lab. Tech.-Chemistry
Asst. Lab. Tech.-Chemistry College of Foundation Studies
Ms Riashna Raj
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker College of Foundation Studies
Ms Merelita Vodonaivalu
Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Ms Rosalia Fatiaki
Head-College Foundation Stu.
37115
Head-College Foundation Stu. College of Foundation Studies 37115
Ms Nafiza Bi
Part-time Demonstrator
Part-time Demonstrator College of Foundation Studies
Ms Mere Taylor
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Ms Serenia Rawalai
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Ms Merelita Vecenayawa
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Ms Mary Maedia
Facilitator
40226
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40226
Ms Hazel Kopala
Facilitator
40227
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40227
Ms Lillian Kaforau
Facilitator
40236
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40236
Mr Soropepeli Ramacake
Assistant Lecturer
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Mr Israel Donumanasava
Teaching Assistant
31094
Teaching Assistant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 31094
Mr. Anare Tuitoga
Assistant Lecturer
32044
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32044
Ms Smita Singh
Teaching Assistant
32686
Teaching Assistant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32686
Ms Razeen Ali
Assistant Lecturer
32764
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32764
Ms Fulori Manoa
Assistant Lecturer
32869
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32869
Ms Anawaite Matadradra-Dolavale
Lecturer
32616
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32616
Ms Resina Senikuraciri
Teaching Assistant
31898
Teaching Assistant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 31898
Ms Atele Dutt
Assistant Lecturer
32489
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32489
Ms Sofia Sandys
Teaching Assistant
31450
Teaching Assistant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 31450
Ms Birisita Kedavata
Clerical Assistant-UU200
32458
Clerical Assistant-UU200 Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32458
Ms Veniana Nacolarara
Clerk/Typist
32083
Clerk/Typist Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32083
Ms Bethan Paterson
Consultant
Consultant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Ms. Shazna Buksh
Assistant Lecturer
32250
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32250
Ms. Taraivosa Baikeirewa
Administrative Assistant
32136
Administrative Assistant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32136
Prof. Vijay Naidu
Consultant
Consultant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Mr Kameli Ravai
Cleaner
Cleaner SoLaSS General Office
Ms Prashila Narayan
Secretary
32382
Secretary SoLaSS General Office 32382
Ms. Vasenai Sikinairai
Clerical Assistant
32370
Clerical Assistant SoLaSS General Office 32370
Dr. Matthew Hayward
Director Education
32940
Director Education Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 32940
Mr Allan Steven
Station Manager, Radio Pasifik
32795
Station Manager, Radio Pasifik Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 32795
Mr. Ruveni Gacala
Accreditation Officer
31066
Accreditation Officer Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 31066
Mrs Maria Ah Sam
Executive Officer
32002
Executive Officer Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 32002
Ms Priya Devi
Accreditation Project Officer
32785
Accreditation Project Officer Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 32785
Ms Shaiza Janif
Research Skills DevCoordinator
32403
Research Skills DevCoordinator Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 32403
Ms. Evonne Inia
Executive Assistant
32227
Executive Assistant Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 32227
Ms. Salanieta Vakalala
Accreditation Officer
31789
Accreditation Officer Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 31789
Prof. Jito Vanualailai
Deputy VC & President (Edu.)
32053
Deputy VC & President (Edu.) Deputy Vice Chancellor (LTSS) Off 32053
Dr Rajni Chand
Director CFL
32347
Director CFL CFL 32347
Dr. Irene Mary Chief
Instructional Designer
32101
Instructional Designer CFL 32101
Mr Barnabas Sahayam
Education Technologist
31877
Education Technologist CFL 31877
Mr Clarence Dass
Multimedia Prod. Asst.-AV
31947
Multimedia Prod. Asst.-AV CFL 31947
Mr Michael Light
Multimedia Production Asst
32438
Multimedia Production Asst CFL 32438
Mr Eparama Rokoraite
Cleaner
Cleaner CFL
Mr Niko Namositava
Education Technologist
31584
Education Technologist CFL 31584
Mr Pranesh Chand
Education Technologist
32164
Education Technologist CFL 32164
Mr Mohammed Hussein
Learning Experience Designer
32709
Learning Experience Designer CFL 32709
Mr Evan Naqiolevu
Learning Experience Designer
32796
Learning Experience Designer CFL 32796
Mr Mojito Jione
Open Edu. Design Architect
32102
Open Edu. Design Architect CFL 32102
Mr Jope Takala
Student Learning Specialist
32059
Student Learning Specialist CFL 32059
Mr Rona Finiasi
Multimedia Developer
32077
Multimedia Developer CFL 32077
Mr Pratish Raj
Student Learning Specialist
32351
Student Learning Specialist CFL 32351
Mr Kapil Nadan
FYE Coordinator
32742
FYE Coordinator CFL 32742
Mr Akshay Ram
FYE Coordinator
31946
FYE Coordinator CFL 31946
Mr Waisea Tabua
Student Learning Specialist
40333
Student Learning Specialist CFL 40333
Mr Daryl Abel
Learning Technologist Coord.
40352
Learning Technologist Coord. CFL 40352
Mr. Navitalai Halofaki
Audio Video Production Asst.
32789
Audio Video Production Asst. CFL 32789
Mr. Lasarusa Donuvakayanuyanu
Graphic Designer
32871
Graphic Designer CFL 32871
Mr. Nitendra Gounder
Education Technologist
32453
Education Technologist CFL 32453
Mr. Eroni Racule
Learning Designer
31860
Learning Designer CFL 31860
Mr. Pita Tuisawau
Instructional Designer
32379
Instructional Designer CFL 32379
Mrs Aluwesi Fonolahi
Student Learning Specialist
31729
Student Learning Specialist CFL 31729
Mrs Paulini Tamaninuve
Student Learning Specialist
40223
Student Learning Specialist CFL 40223
Mrs. Miliakere Koro
Electronic Publisher
32340
Electronic Publisher CFL 32340
Mrs. Sera Rokodi
Electronic Publisher
32647
Electronic Publisher CFL 32647
Ms Sanita Dau
Cleaner
Cleaner CFL
Ms Arpana Deb
Education Technologist
32648
Education Technologist CFL 32648
Ms Petrina Jione
Education Technologist
37131
Education Technologist CFL 37131
Ms Sharishna Narayan
Project Officer
32483
Project Officer CFL 32483
Ms Riteshni Lata
Education Technologist
32275
Education Technologist CFL 32275
Ms Salanieta Saratibau
Education Technologist
32721
Education Technologist CFL 32721
Ms Sera Caginitoba
Secretary
32105
Secretary CFL 32105
Ms Afshana Anzeg
Student Learning Specialist
32264
Student Learning Specialist CFL 32264
Ms Joycelyn Devi
Student Learning Specialist
31906
Student Learning Specialist CFL 31906
Ms Raveena Goundar
SLS Specialist
32638
SLS Specialist CFL 32638
Ms Hilda Kunau
SLS Specialist
31585
SLS Specialist CFL 31585
Ms Shaleshni Prasad
SLS Specialist
39425
SLS Specialist CFL 39425
Ms Niseta Buatava
Student Learning Specialist
40123
Student Learning Specialist CFL 40123
Ms Iowana Ma’ata Vanavana
Student Learning Specialist
40334
Student Learning Specialist CFL 40334
Ms. Sarome Seeto
Executive Secretary
32352
Executive Secretary CFL 32352
Ms. Pranita Singh
Electronic Publisher
32162
Electronic Publisher CFL 32162
Ms. Sereima Raimua
Graphic Designer
32856
Graphic Designer CFL 32856
Ms. Koroata O’Brien
Communications Assistant
32367
Communications Assistant CFL 32367
Ms. Kitiana Molikula
Clerk Typist
32335
Clerk Typist CFL 32335
Ms. Pauline Ryland
Student Learning Specialist
32146
Student Learning Specialist CFL 32146
Ms. Jane Kanas
Student Learning Specialist
31910
Student Learning Specialist CFL 31910
Ms. Bijeta Kumar
Coord First Yr Experience
32299
Coord First Yr Experience CFL 32299
Ms. Alanieta Lesuma-Fatiaki
Instructional Designer
32504
Instructional Designer CFL 32504
Mr Emori Bakewa
Sports Coordinator
31575
Sports Coordinator Campus Life - Office 31575
Mr Lui Morrell
Sports Gym Assistant
Sports Gym Assistant Campus Life - Office
Mr Rajiv Prasad
Campus Life Coordinator
31091
Campus Life Coordinator Campus Life - Office 31091
Mr Seremaia Waqanisau
P/T Sports Coach - Rugby Union
P/T Sports Coach - Rugby Union Campus Life - Office
Mr Peni Waqakibau
Consultant
31093
Consultant Campus Life - Office 31093
Mr. Wesele Cawanikawai
P/T Volleyball Coach
P/T Volleyball Coach Campus Life - Office
Mrs Ashika Chand
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Mrs Prakashni Ram
Coordinator FY Experience
31755
Coordinator FY Experience Campus Life - Office 31755
Mrs. Sera Kurusiga
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms Karalaini Uluikadavu
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms Salveena Singh
Finance Assistant
32300
Finance Assistant Campus Life - Office 32300
Ms Losalini Kaseti
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms Saileshni Naidu
Campus Life Officer
32766
Campus Life Officer Campus Life - Office 32766
Ms Laisa Siqila
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms Litiana Naileqe
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms Adi Senirewa Nasorowale
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms Varanisese Muailase
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms. Roreen Dayal
Campus Life Act. Coordinator
31831
Campus Life Act. Coordinator Campus Life - Office 31831
Ms. Losalini Cara
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms. Akeneta Rainima
Cleaner
Cleaner Campus Life - Office
Ms Veitacini Koroi
Nursing Sister
32362
Nursing Sister Student Health Centre 32362
Ms Monica Walter
Nurse Assistant
32471
Nurse Assistant Student Health Centre 32471
Ms Losalini Senicaucau
Registered Nurse
31618
Registered Nurse Student Health Centre 31618
Ms Marylene Kumar
Nurse Assistant
31812
Nurse Assistant Student Health Centre 31812
Mr. Alfred Anthony
Manager, Disability Res. Cntr
31832
Manager, Disability Res. Cntr Disability Resource Centre (DRC) 31832
Ms Paulini Musukasau
Disability Services Assistant
37182
Disability Services Assistant Disability Resource Centre (DRC) 37182
Ms Selina Nariva
Disability Services Assistant
31796
Disability Services Assistant Disability Resource Centre (DRC) 31796
Mr. Saimone Tuni
Counsellor
32294
Counsellor Counselling Centre 32294
Ms Joleen Hazelman
Secretary
32613
Secretary Counselling Centre 32613
Mr Henry Work
Scholarship Officer
37140
Scholarship Officer Student Admin Services - Office 37140
Mr Iosefo Delana
Clerical Assistant
32928
Clerical Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 32928
Mr. Rodney Sukhu
Coordinator-Completions
31061
Coordinator-Completions Student Admin Services - Office 31061
Mr. Waisake Raicebe
Clerical Assistant
31062
Clerical Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 31062
Mr. Nevote Qaniuci
Clerical Assistant - Enrolment
31583
Clerical Assistant - Enrolment Student Admin Services - Office 31583
Mr. Pio Manaseitava
Student Officer - Assessment
31627
Student Officer - Assessment Student Admin Services - Office 31627
Mr. Muariro Samisoni
Coordinator-Assessment
31059
Coordinator-Assessment Student Admin Services - Office 31059
Mr. Reuben Colata
Clerical Assistant
31025
Clerical Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 31025
Mr. Mausio Ralifo
Examination Assistant
32029
Examination Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 32029
Mr. Avinesh Kumar
Assistant Analyst Programmer
32040
Assistant Analyst Programmer Student Admin Services - Office 32040
Mr. Timothy Tuivaga
Manager - Assessment
31057
Manager - Assessment Student Admin Services - Office 31057
Mrs Natasha Andy
Clerical Assistant
31616
Clerical Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 31616
Mrs. Teresia Mitchell
Coordinator - Student Data
32920
Coordinator - Student Data Student Admin Services - Office 32920
Mrs. Marica Nawadradra
Student Officer-Assessment
32201
Student Officer-Assessment Student Admin Services - Office 32201
Mrs. Litia Konusi
Group Manager, SAS
31064
Group Manager, SAS Student Admin Services - Office 31064
Ms Lusiana Tavakaturaga
Student Officer-Student Servs.
31711
Student Officer-Student Servs. Student Admin Services - Office 31711
Ms Akeneta Leleiwaca
Data Assistant
31754
Data Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 31754
Ms Titilia Ravutu
Data Assistant
32711
Data Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 32711
Ms Alesi Taralailai
Student Services Assistant
31008
Student Services Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 31008
Ms Timaima Bakani
Student Officer Enrolment
31739
Student Officer Enrolment Student Admin Services - Office 31739
Ms Aqela Manaseitava
Student Officer-Enrolment
31074
Student Officer-Enrolment Student Admin Services - Office 31074
Ms Tokasa *
Data Assistant
31795
Data Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 31795
Ms. Tirisa Fonmanu
Coordinator-Student Services
31018
Coordinator-Student Services Student Admin Services - Office 31018
Ms. Seruwaia Beci
Student Officer Enrolment
32276
Student Officer Enrolment Student Admin Services - Office 32276
Ms. Payal Narayan
Student Services Assistant
31486
Student Services Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 31486
Ms. Verenaisi Tuisovivi
Student Officer-Assessment
32816
Student Officer-Assessment Student Admin Services - Office 32816
Ms. Matilda Robinson
Coordinator-Enrolment
32231
Coordinator-Enrolment Student Admin Services - Office 32231
Ms. Tarisi Vacala
Student Officer-Assessment
31063
Student Officer-Assessment Student Admin Services - Office 31063
Ms. Julian Kabure
Clerical Assistant
31056
Clerical Assistant Student Admin Services - Office 31056
Veniana Livanisiga
Student Officer - Assessment
31935
Student Officer - Assessment Student Admin Services - Office 31935
Paula Koli
Manager, Student MIS
31810
Manager, Student MIS Student Admin Services - Office 31810
Mr Tiamwa Teaiwa
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Tekaiwa Taylor
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Sanal Nandan
Facilitator
39254
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 39254
Mr Harnesh Chand
Part-Time TA
Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Prem Kumar
Facilitator
37113
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37113
Mr Viliame Qiokata
Coordinator Mathematics
37126
Coordinator Mathematics College of Foundation Studies 37126
Mr Vipal Khatri
Facilitator
31897
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 31897
Mr Virendra Prasad
Facilitator
31675
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 31675
Mr Chetan Maisuria
Facilitator
37186
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37186
Mr Kamal Chand
Coordinator - Economics
31017
Coordinator - Economics College of Foundation Studies 31017
Mr Ashneel Chand
Coordinator of Physics
31505
Coordinator of Physics College of Foundation Studies 31505
Mr Gurmeet Singh
Coordinator - Computing
31408
Coordinator - Computing College of Foundation Studies 31408
Mr Rishneel Narayan
Facilitator
37194
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37194
Mr Shivam Goundar
Part-time Demonstrator
Part-time Demonstrator College of Foundation Studies
Mr Kelvin Kumar
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Praneel Naidu
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Michael Kuali
Facilitator
40222
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40222
Mr Pongi Na’amatangi
Facilitator
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies
Mr Edward Maru
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Joses Tuhaika
Part-Time TA
Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Michael Mike
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Anthony Maelasi
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA College of Foundation Studies
Mr Frederick Faiva’ilo
Facilitator
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies
Mr Albano Meten
Facilitator
40379
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 40379
Mr. Semi Tikivili
Coordinator Geography
37198
Coordinator Geography College of Foundation Studies 37198
Mr. Krishnam Nair
Facilitator
37104
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37104
Mr. Sharneet Chand
Facilitator
37132
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37132
Mr. Bale Kurabui
Facilitator
37133
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 37133
Mr. Abhinay Shandil
Lab Technician
Lab Technician College of Foundation Studies
Mr. Mohammed Khan
Facilitator
41570
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 41570
Mrs Abitara Filipe
Facilitator
31090
Facilitator College of Foundation Studies 31090
Mrs Pritika Chand
Asst. Lab. Technician-Biology
Asst. Lab. Technician-Biology College of Foundation Studies
Ms Jenita Narayan
Assistant Lecturer
31375
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 31375
Ms Daiana Buresova
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Ms Leone Sua-Mailo
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Ms Rose Kautoke
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Ms Akanesi Katoa
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Ms Beatrice Tabangcora
Assistant Lecturer
40383
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 40383
Ms Merilyn Temakon
Assistant Lecturer
40384
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 40384
Ms Margret Kensen
Assistant Lecturer
40399
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 40399
Ms Louis Vakaran
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Ms Samantha Windle
Office Administrator
40364
Office Administrator Law Governments 40364
Ms Teiau Bolenga
Secretary
Secretary Law Governments
Ms Kanksha Ghimire
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Ms Unaisi Narawa
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Ms Jennifer Akers
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Ms Helen Burrows
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Ms Kym Freriks
Manager Editor PacLII
40320
Manager Editor PacLII Law Governments 40320
Ms Liliviwa Baleimatuku
Deputy Managing Editor
40344
Deputy Managing Editor Law Governments 40344
Ms Cathy Hite
Manager Community Legal Centre
40251
Manager Community Legal Centre Law Governments 40251
Ms. Barbara Malimali
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Ms. Pamela Kenilorea
Assistant Lecturer
31384
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 31384
Ms. Prem Shekhar
Administrative Assistant
32984
Administrative Assistant Law Governments 32984
Ms. Anuleshni Neelta
Deputy Director PLT Prog
31977
Deputy Director PLT Prog Law Governments 31977
Ms. Sunita Bois-Singh
Lecturer
40318
Lecturer Law Governments 40318
Ms. Sofia Shah
Assistant Lecturer
40319
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 40319
Ms. Louise Vari
Executive Officer
40312
Executive Officer Law Governments 40312
Prof Daud Hassan
Professor & Head, USP Law Prog
40304
Professor & Head, USP Law Prog Law Governments 40304
Prof. Eric Colvin
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Prof. Brendan Edgeworth
Adjunct Professor
Adjunct Professor Law Governments
Prof. Jennifer Corrin
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Navneel Sharma
Assistant Lecturer
32985
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 32985
Josaia Waqaivolavola
Assistant Lecturer
32982
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 32982
Polly Walker-Dorras
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Dr Natasha Khan
Assistant Lecturer
31849
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 31849
Dr Margaret Mishra
Senior Lecturer
32552
Senior Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32552
Dr Andreas Kopf
Lecturer
32173
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32173
Dr Domenica Calabro
Lecturer
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Dr Annie Crookes
Lecturer
32678
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32678
Dr Micah Ahmad
Lecturer
32212
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32212
Dr Milla Vaha
Lecturer
32780
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32780
Dr Sarina Theys
Lecturer
31924
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 31924
Dr Dario Di Rosa
Lecturer
32027
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32027
Dr Levente Orban
Lecturer
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Dr Robert Nicole
Senior Lecturer
32086
Senior Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32086
Dr Morgan Tuimaleali’ifano
Visitor
Visitor Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Dr Litea Meo-Sewabu
Consultant
Consultant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Dr. Haruo Nakagawa
Fellow
32166
Fellow Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32166
Dr. Gordon Nanau
Senior Lecturer
32480
Senior Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32480
Dr. Jacqueline Ryle
Senior Lecturer
32135
Senior Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32135
Dr. Sara Amin
Senior Lecturer
32654
Senior Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32654
Dr. Daniel Midena
Lecturer
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Dr. Nicholas Halter
Lecturer
32629
Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32629
Dr. Sandra Tarte
Associate Professor
32577
Associate Professor Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32577
Dr. Yoko Kanemasu
Associate Professor
32516
Associate Professor Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32516
Dr. Manoranjan Mohanty
Associate Professor
32537
Associate Professor Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32537
Mr Sevanaia Sakai
Teaching Assistant
32408
Teaching Assistant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 32408
Mr Eroni Rakuita
Teaching Assistant
31656
Teaching Assistant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 31656
Mr Jope Tarai
Assistant Lecturer
31820
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu 31820
Mr Malakai Waqa
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Mr Julian Lawakeli
Assistant Lecturer
Assistant Lecturer Social Sci & Devlopment Stu
Mr. Farish Ali
Manager Accounting
32387
Manager Accounting Management Accounting 32387
Ms Shaleshni Chandra
Assisant Accountant
31681
Assisant Accountant Management Accounting 31681
Ms Vandana Prasad
Finance Assistant
31927
Finance Assistant Management Accounting 31927
Ms Neha Chandra
Graduate Accountant
31926
Graduate Accountant Management Accounting 31926
Ms Neelam Nand
Management Accountant-Regional
31879
Management Accountant-Regional Management Accounting 31879
Mr Sabar Ali
Finance Assistant-Treasury
31689
Finance Assistant-Treasury Treasury Operations 31689
Mr Avish Bahadur
Accountant - Treasury
31065
Accountant - Treasury Treasury Operations 31065
Mr Vishal Kumar
Finance Assistant
32463
Finance Assistant Financial Accounting 32463
Mr Sonal Lal
Assistant Accountant
32755
Assistant Accountant Financial Accounting 32755
Mr. Salveen Chand
Assistant Accountant
31830
Assistant Accountant Financial Accounting 31830
Ms. Rajneeta Devi
Financial Accountant
32441
Financial Accountant Financial Accounting 32441
Mr Aneet Kumar
Deputy Secretary General
32728
Deputy Secretary General Non- Departmental 32728
Mr Emosi Vakarua
Secretary General
32433
Secretary General Non- Departmental 32433
Mr. Ravneet Prasad
Visitor (Non-Academic)
Visitor (Non-Academic) Non- Departmental
Mrs. Anjula Chand
Visitor (Non-Academic)
32132
Visitor (Non-Academic) Non- Departmental 32132
Ms Emily Paka
Visitor (Non-Academic)
Visitor (Non-Academic) Non- Departmental
Ms Janice Corrie-Hassan
Finance Officer
Finance Officer Non- Departmental
Ms Poonam Singh
Finance Admin. Officer
32752
Finance Admin. Officer Non- Departmental 32752
Dr Jokim Kitolelei
Lecturer
31549
Lecturer Institute of Marine Resources 31549
Dr Simon Harding
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Institute of Marine Resources
Dr Rusila Savou
Research Fellow
31540
Research Fellow Institute of Marine Resources 31540
Dr Kerstin Glaus
Research Fellow
31983
Research Fellow Institute of Marine Resources 31983
Mr Luke Rogo
Mechanic
32401
Mechanic Institute of Marine Resources 32401
Mr Epeli Loganimoce
Research Assistant
31548
Research Assistant Institute of Marine Resources 31548
Mr Apenisa Tamani
Professional Development Coord
32882
Professional Development Coord Institute of Marine Resources 32882
Mr. Ramesh Prasad
Labourer
Labourer Institute of Marine Resources
Mr. Timoci Kuruyawa
Captain
32935
Captain Institute of Marine Resources 32935
Ms Cherie Morris
Assistant Lecturer
32988
Assistant Lecturer Institute of Marine Resources 32988
Ms Ashmita Devi
Research Assistant TVET
31497
Research Assistant TVET Institute of Marine Resources 31497
Ms Wati Kanawale
Finance Admin Officer
32461
Finance Admin Officer Institute of Marine Resources 32461
Dr Isoa Korovulavula
Fellow
Fellow Institute of Applied Science
Dr Gilianne Brodie
Deputy Director, IAS
32876
Deputy Director, IAS Institute of Applied Science 32876
Dr Vincent Lal
Laboratory Manager
32967
Laboratory Manager Institute of Applied Science 32967
Mr Jeremaia Koroijiuta
Technician
31988
Technician Institute of Applied Science 31988
Mr Tokasaya Cakacaka
Laboratory Attendant
Laboratory Attendant Institute of Applied Science
Mr Indar Singh
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science
Mr Anish Deo
Project Accountant
31608
Project Accountant Institute of Applied Science 31608
Mr Sivorosi Kete
Assistant Lab Technician
Assistant Lab Technician Institute of Applied Science
Mr Joape Ginigini
Senior Scientific Officer
32805
Senior Scientific Officer Institute of Applied Science 32805
Mr. Philip Gabriel
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science
Mr. Teddy Fong
Project Manager
31651
Project Manager Institute of Applied Science 31651
Mrs Finau Maki
Cleaner
Cleaner Institute of Applied Science
Mrs Lavenie Tawake
Environmental Project Manager
32170
Environmental Project Manager Institute of Applied Science 32170
Mrs. Arun Pande
Senior Technician
32326
Senior Technician Institute of Applied Science 32326
Ms Unaisi Vikumui
Laboratory Assistant
Laboratory Assistant Institute of Applied Science
Ms Reshma Prasad
Clerical Assistant
31591
Clerical Assistant Institute of Applied Science 31591
Ms Iliana Marama
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science
Ms Vasenai Lewanikoro
Assistant Technician
31427
Assistant Technician Institute of Applied Science 31427
Ms Sitela Rokodinicagi
Assistant Technician
Assistant Technician Institute of Applied Science
Ms Kirti Naidu
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science
Ms Rosie Kumar
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science
Ms Rosemary Dautei
Marine Project Officer
Marine Project Officer Institute of Applied Science
Ms Karalaini Rabo
Scientific Officer
32909
Scientific Officer Institute of Applied Science 32909
Ms Adi Miriama Vuiyasawa
Laboratory Technician
32991
Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science 32991
Ms Anaseini Turukawa
F&W Laboratory Technician
F&W Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science
Ms Kacaraini Saqanaivalu
F&W Laboratory Technician
F&W Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science
Ms Suzanne Turaganiwai
Media & Graphic Assistant
31588
Media & Graphic Assistant Institute of Applied Science 31588
Ms. Loata Qorovarua
Accounts Clerk
31654
Accounts Clerk Institute of Applied Science 31654
Ms. Rina Sagar-Segran
Accounts Clerk
32966
Accounts Clerk Institute of Applied Science 32966
Ms. Ashika Dayal
Scientific Officer
Scientific Officer Institute of Applied Science
Ms. Mere Naisilisili
Marketing/Grahic Officer
32965
Marketing/Grahic Officer Institute of Applied Science 32965
Ms. Kinisalote Nalau
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Institute of Applied Science
Ms. Mereia Tabua
Bryophyte Specialist
32708
Bryophyte Specialist Institute of Applied Science 32708
Ms. Anjila Nand
Scientific Officer
Scientific Officer Institute of Applied Science
Ms. Mereoni Gonelevu
Manager Quality, Mktg & Comm
32972
Manager Quality, Mktg & Comm Institute of Applied Science 32972
Albert Whippy
Scientific Officer
32698
Scientific Officer Institute of Applied Science 32698
Mr. Marika Tuiwawa
Curator
32970
Curator Herbarium 32970
Mr. Alivereti Naikatini
Senior Technician
32203
Senior Technician Herbarium 32203
Dr David Fa’avae
Consultant
Consultant Institute of Education
Dr. Seu’ula Johansson-Fua
Director
40706
Director Institute of Education 40706
Mr Richard Robyns
Consultant
Consultant Institute of Education
Ms Birtha Lisimoni-Togahai
Consultant
Consultant Institute of Education
Mrs Prettia Boso
PDL Coordinator
40214
PDL Coordinator IOE PDL Unit 40214
Ms Hepisipa Pau’u
Project Officer - PDL
Project Officer - PDL IOE PDL Unit
Dr Nilesh Narayan
Fellow
31429
Fellow IOE R&D Unit 31429
Dr. Mo’ale ‘Otunuku
Fellow
40715
Fellow IOE R&D Unit 40715
Mr Ambrose Malefoasi
Fellow, Edu Policy & Planning
Fellow, Edu Policy & Planning IOE R&D Unit
Mr Lausi’i Siale
Research & Dev. Coord.
40722
Research & Dev. Coord. IOE R&D Unit 40722
Ms Earlene Lokotui
Project Officer
40742
Project Officer IOE R&D Unit 40742
Dr Teukava Finau
Fellow- Mathematics & Research
40736
Fellow- Mathematics & Research IOE Waka Unit 40736
Mr Sikeli Cakaubalavu
Waka Publication Coordinator
Waka Publication Coordinator IOE Waka Unit
Ms Anaseini Vaitaki
Project Officer - Waka
Project Officer - Waka IOE Waka Unit
Ms Ana Veikune
Fellow, Curriculum & Literacy
40716
Fellow, Curriculum & Literacy IOE Waka Unit 40716
Mr Daniel ‘Akau’ola
Finance Officer
40738
Finance Officer IOE Corporate Unit 40738
Ms Tarai Tabore
Project Officer
31442
Project Officer IOE Corporate Unit 31442
Ms Jemima Ete
Project Officer - IOE
40256
Project Officer - IOE IOE Corporate Unit 40256
Ms Maria Mafi
Finance Coordinator
Finance Coordinator IOE Corporate Unit
Ms. Afuafu Kautoke
Monitoring & Evaluation Coord
Monitoring & Evaluation Coord IOE Corporate Unit
Dr Gaurav Shukla
Lecturer
31096
Lecturer Law Governments 31096
Dr Nicola Baker
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Dr Morsen Mosses
Lecturer
40362
Lecturer Law Governments 40362
Dr David Naylor
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Dr Justin Rose
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Law Governments
Dr. Wilfred Golman
Senior Lecturer
31889
Senior Lecturer Law Governments 31889
Dr. Katharina Serrano
Senior Lecturer
40326
Senior Lecturer Law Governments 40326
Dr. Jessie Chella
Lecturer
40337
Lecturer Law Governments 40337
Dr. Pierre-Jean Bordahandy
Associate Professor
40347
Associate Professor Law Governments 40347
Mr Pradeep Tiwari
Assistant Lecturer
32915
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 32915
Mr Watisoni Naivalu
Cleaner
Cleaner Law Governments
Mr Sharvada Sharma
Director PLT Programme
32986
Director PLT Programme Law Governments 32986
Mr Douglas Hou
Assistant Lecturer
40245
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 40245
Mr Michael Krakat
Lecturer
40602
Lecturer Law Governments 40602
Mr John Tougon
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Mr Lorenz Metzner
Consultant
Consultant Law Governments
Mr. Ephraim Ruddley
Asst Editor
24525
Asst Editor Law Governments 24525
Mrs Lite Ragede
Secretary
32903
Secretary Law Governments 32903
Ms Nancy Tikoisuva
External Academic
31170
External Academic Law Governments 31170
Ms Seruwaia Nayacalevu
External Academic
External Academic Law Governments
Ms Naomi Nawasaitoga
Assistant Lecturer
31170
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 31170
Ms Samanunu Vaniqi
Manager Community Legal Centre
31423
Manager Community Legal Centre Law Governments 31423
Ms Marie Chan
Assistant Lecturer
31425
Assistant Lecturer Law Governments 31425
Mr. Dharmendra Maharaj
Cleaner
Cleaner Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr. Thomas Tunidau
Laboratory Technician
31680
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci 31680
Mr. Dinesh Kumar
Senior Technician
32523
Senior Technician Biological & Chemical Sci 32523
Mr. Steven Sutcliffe
Chief Technician
32850
Chief Technician Biological & Chemical Sci 32850
Mrs. Laisani Taukei
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci
Mrs. Verenaisi Moala
Laboratory Attendant
Laboratory Attendant Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Roselyn Lata
Teaching Assistant
32868
Teaching Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci 32868
Ms Swastika Nath
Teaching Assistant
32947
Teaching Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci 32947
Ms Divya Mala
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Timaima Waqainabete
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Elizabeth Rawaqa
Cleaner
Cleaner Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Nikita Rao
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Lucy Obed
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Daisy Unguna
Teaching Assistant
40603
Teaching Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci 40603
Ms Precilla Wells
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Aline Wate
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Eriqu’ah Henry
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms Heather Molitambe
Consultant
Consultant Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms. Reema Prakash
Assistant Lecturer
32171
Assistant Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 32171
Ms. Mere Yabaki – Goundar
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms. Joslin Lal
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci
Ms. Taraivini Cama
Secretary
32417
Secretary Biological & Chemical Sci 32417
Ms. Tulia Lavelawa
Laboratory Attendant
Laboratory Attendant Biological & Chemical Sci
Professor Surendra Prasad
Professor
32416
Professor Biological & Chemical Sci 32416
Dr Satalaka Petaia
Fellow
32950
Fellow Marine Studies 32950
Dr Avnita Goundar
Assistant Lecturer
32943
Assistant Lecturer Marine Studies 32943
Dr Brian Stockwell
Lecturer
32824
Lecturer Marine Studies 32824
Dr Amanda Ford
Lecturer
32836
Lecturer Marine Studies 32836
Dr Jack Dyer
Lecturer
32989
Lecturer Marine Studies 32989
Dr Rajesh Prasad
Fellow
32952
Fellow Marine Studies 32952
Dr Susanna Piovano
Consultant
Consultant Marine Studies
Mr Malakai Tuiono
Research Technician
32636
Research Technician Marine Studies 32636
Mr. Hitesh Patel
IT User Assistant
32959
IT User Assistant Marine Studies 32959
Mr. Binesh Raj
Fisheries Officer
32810
Fisheries Officer Marine Studies 32810
Mr. Kelly Brown
Curator
31811
Curator Marine Studies 31811
Ms Kimberly Samson
Teaching Assistant
32634
Teaching Assistant Marine Studies 32634
Ms Charlene Erasito
Teaching Assistant
32630
Teaching Assistant Marine Studies 32630
Ms Shritika Prakash
Research Assistant
32760
Research Assistant Marine Studies 32760
Ms Laisa Bulutu
Cleaner
Cleaner Marine Studies
Ms Wendy-Jane Powell
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Marine Studies
Ms Isabell Sami
Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA
Part-time Demonstrator,Part-Time TA Marine Studies
Ms Alesi Boginivalu
Secretary
32930
Secretary Marine Studies 32930
Ms Amelia Radinivugalei
Part-Time TA,P/T Demonstrator
Part-Time TA,P/T Demonstrator Marine Studies
Ms Sera Lewanuya
Part-Time TA,P/T Demonstrator
Part-Time TA,P/T Demonstrator Marine Studies
Ms Laura Williams
Senior Technician
32704
Senior Technician Marine Studies 32704
Ms. Dilpreet Kaur
Teaching Assistant
31856
Teaching Assistant Marine Studies 31856
Ms. Janice Natasha
Assistant Lecturer
32954
Assistant Lecturer Marine Studies 32954
Dr Tamarisi Yabaki
External Academic
External Academic Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Dr Arishma Ram
Lecturer
31677
Lecturer Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 31677
Dr Naohiro Nakamura
Senior Lecturer
31734
Senior Lecturer Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 31734
Dr Sarah Pene
Lecturer
32651
Lecturer Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32651
Dr Stephen Galvin
Lecturer
32845
Lecturer Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32845
Dr Kamal Regmi
Lecturer
31507
Lecturer Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 31507
Dr Wolf Forstreuter
External Academic
External Academic Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Dr Tolu Muliaina
Lecturer
32540
Lecturer Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32540
Dr. Eberhard Weber
Associate Professor
32222
Associate Professor Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32222
Dr. Nicholas Rollings
Associate Professor
32620
Associate Professor Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32620
Mr Serupepeli Tagivakatini
Teaching Assistant
31732
Teaching Assistant Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 31732
Mr Richard Titoko
Teaching Assistant
32820
Teaching Assistant Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32820
Mr Esaroma Ledua
External Academic
External Academic Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Mr Rexnal Karan
Teaching Assistant
31694
Teaching Assistant Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 31694
Mr Lazarus Vaipulu
Part-time TA
Part-time TA Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Mr. Satendra Kumar
Laboratory Technician in Earth
32697
Laboratory Technician in Earth Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32697
Mr. Amrit Raj
Professional Officer in GeoSci
32215
Professional Officer in GeoSci Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32215
Ms Arti Pratap
Assistant Lecturer
32007
Assistant Lecturer Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32007
Ms Vandana Devi
Teaching Assistant
32467
Teaching Assistant Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32467
Ms Arti Reddy
Teaching Assistant
32464
Teaching Assistant Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32464
Ms Makereta Veitata
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Ms Renata Varea
Research Associate
31989
Research Associate Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 31989
Ms Tamarisi Koroijuta
Research Associate
Research Associate Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Ms Lykaela Tokito
Part-time TA
Part-time TA Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Ms Emali Turaga
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Ms Makereta Vasiti
Cleaner
Cleaner Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Ms Grace Ratidara
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt
Ms. Camari Koto
Assistant Lecturer
32549
Assistant Lecturer Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32549
Ms. Susan Naco
Secretary
32542
Secretary Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32542
Professor Randolph Thaman
Emeritus Professor
32993
Emeritus Professor Ggrphy Earth Sci & Envrnnt 32993
Dr Jeremy Hills
Professor
Professor DVC (Research & International) Off
Dr Mele Katea Paea
Project Team Leader N-POC
31661
Project Team Leader N-POC DVC (Research & International) Off 31661
Mr Josevata Cava
Graduate Officer ACIAR
32194
Graduate Officer ACIAR DVC (Research & International) Off 32194
Mr Panapasa Tubuitamana
Consultant
Consultant DVC (Research & International) Off
Mr Apolosa Robaigau
Consultant
Consultant DVC (Research & International) Off
Mr Michael Armstrong
Consultant
Consultant DVC (Research & International) Off
Mr Permal Gaunder
Programme & Finance Officer
31095
Programme & Finance Officer DVC (Research & International) Off 31095
Mr Andrew Irvin
Project Officer
Project Officer DVC (Research & International) Off
Mrs Fulori Nainoca – Waqairagata
Project Officer
32665
Project Officer DVC (Research & International) Off 32665
Ms Unaisi Bicinivalu
Executive Assistant
31737
Executive Assistant DVC (Research & International) Off 31737
Ms Letila Talemaitoga
Office Assistant
32908
Office Assistant DVC (Research & International) Off 32908
Ms Priya Darshani
Office Assistant
31835
Office Assistant DVC (Research & International) Off 31835
Ms Anushka Maharaj
Research Student Coordinator
31888
Research Student Coordinator DVC (Research & International) Off 31888
Ms Laisani Waqairadovu
Research Assistant
Research Assistant DVC (Research & International) Off
Ms Mathilde Souchon
Visitor
31451
Visitor DVC (Research & International) Off 31451
Ms. Florence Toganivalu
Project Administrator
32492
Project Administrator DVC (Research & International) Off 32492
Ms. Anjula Devi
Executive Officer
32397
Executive Officer DVC (Research & International) Off 32397
Prof. Sushil Kumar
Director, Research
32247
Director, Research DVC (Research & International) Off 32247
Shalni Sanjana
Project Assistant
31799
Project Assistant DVC (Research & International) Off 31799
Mr Anitelu St. John
Project Officer International
32793
Project Officer International USP International 32793
Mr Mornish Goundar
International Students Officer
32495
International Students Officer USP International 32495
Mr Amitesh Kumar
Project Assistant (JENESYS)
32916
Project Assistant (JENESYS) USP International 32916
Mr Veresa Ceguadrau
Short-Course Coord. Officer
31609
Short-Course Coord. Officer USP International 31609
Ms Jyotika Devi
Customer Relations Assistant
32743
Customer Relations Assistant USP International 32743
Ms Lillian Fuata
Manager, USP International
31753
Manager, USP International USP International 31753
Ms Maria Taylor
Project Coordinator Jenesys
31678
Project Coordinator Jenesys USP International 31678
Ms. Archana Priyadarshani
International Mobility Officer
32865
International Mobility Officer USP International 32865
Mr. Faaolataga Amosa
Head Printer
40124
Head Printer IRETA 40124
Mr. Uga Luaupu
Technician
40126
Technician IRETA 40126
Ms. Senira Sua
Secretary
40128
Secretary IRETA 40128
Mr Kolinio Boila
Executive Director of Finance
32054
Executive Director of Finance EDF Office 32054
Mrs. Mari Etika
Executive Secretary
32341
Executive Secretary EDF Office 32341
Ms Lusiani Biukoto
Executive Officer
32797
Executive Officer EDF Office 32797
Ms Monisha Singh
Finance Analyst
31911
Finance Analyst Financial Planning 31911
Mr Avishay Raj
Deputy Director, Finance
31885
Deputy Director, Finance Manager Operations 31885
Ms Angeline Dayal
Secretary
32701
Secretary Manager Operations 32701
Mr Usaisuva Laitiasa
Deputy Procurement Manager
31491
Deputy Procurement Manager Procurement Office 31491
Ms Losalini Banuve
Procurement Assistant
32490
Procurement Assistant Procurement Office 32490
Ms Ronika Narayan
Tender Administrator
32860
Tender Administrator Procurement Office 32860
Ms Divneshni Prasad
Customs Procurement Officer
32344
Customs Procurement Officer Procurement Office 32344
Ms Arieta Matirewa
Procurment Officer
32301
Procurment Officer Procurement Office 32301
Ms Myrtle Smith
Procurement Manager
31004
Procurement Manager Procurement Office 31004
Mr Maciu Raikoti
Assistant Accountant
32369
Assistant Accountant Payroll Unit 32369
Mr Buisena Conivavalagi
Payroll Manager
32807
Payroll Manager Payroll Unit 32807
Ms Ajeshni Chand
Payroll Assistant
32585
Payroll Assistant Payroll Unit 32585
Ms. Ranjita Nand
Payroll Assistant
32720
Payroll Assistant Payroll Unit 32720
Ms. Arti Shusil
Payroll Assistant
32873
Payroll Assistant Payroll Unit 32873
Mr Inia Naqarikau
Student Collection Assistant
31619
Student Collection Assistant Accounts Receivable 31619
Mr Pranay Sharma
Finance Assistant
32621
Finance Assistant Accounts Receivable 32621
Mrs. Anita Datt
Cashier - Receipts
32803
Cashier - Receipts Accounts Receivable 32803
Ms Neelam Lata
Accounts Clerk
32221
Accounts Clerk Accounts Receivable 32221
Ms Olivia Bogivitu
Finance Assistant
32808
Finance Assistant Accounts Receivable 32808
Ms Shyleen Prasad
Assistant Accountant
32573
Assistant Accountant Accounts Receivable 32573
Ms Shivangani Chand
Graduate Assistant
32587
Graduate Assistant Accounts Receivable 32587
Ms Shivani Mudaliar
Manager Accounts Receivable
32160
Manager Accounts Receivable Accounts Receivable 32160
Ms Eveyln Lal
Accounts Clerk
32758
Accounts Clerk Accounts Payable 32758
Ms Arti Chand
Finance Assistant
32827
Finance Assistant Accounts Payable 32827
Ms Saaveen Lata
Accounts Clerk
32230
Accounts Clerk Accounts Payable 32230
Ms Swastika Deo
Accountant
32273
Accountant Accounts Payable 32273
Ms. Rosana Vakacabeqoli
Assistant Accountant
32851
Assistant Accountant Accounts Payable 32851
Ms. Lesi Tuikenatabua
Cashier Payments
32756
Cashier Payments Accounts Payable 32756
Ms. Preetika Singh
Accounts Clerk - Overseas
32595
Accounts Clerk - Overseas Accounts Payable 32595
Ms Nazia Shah
Finance Systems Assistant
32400
Finance Systems Assistant Finance Systems Administration Unit 32400
Ms Archana Razak
Business Analyst
31624
Business Analyst Finance Systems Administration Unit 31624
Ms. Sheila Sachs
Finance Systems Manager
32278
Finance Systems Manager Finance Systems Administration Unit 32278
Mr Rajnal Singh
Finance Assistant - Regional
31663
Finance Assistant - Regional Management Accounting 31663
Mr Ravikesh Ram
Graduate Accountant
31461
Graduate Accountant Management Accounting 31461
Mr Avish Sharma
Graduate Accountant
Graduate Accountant Management Accounting
Ms Mausali Laumoli
Secretary
40143
Secretary Agriculture & Food Technology 40143
Ms Pila Luamata
Cleaner
40145
Cleaner Agriculture & Food Technology 40145
Dr Ashneel Singh
Lecturer
32581
Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 32581
Dr Tamara Osborne
Lecturer
32817
Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 32817
Dr Desta Gedefaw
Lecturer
32476
Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 32476
Dr Taitusi Taufa
Lecturer
32325
Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 32325
Dr Shiva Prasad Kollur
Lecturer
31644
Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 31644
Dr David Rohindra
Senior Lecturer
32867
Senior Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 32867
Dr Krishna Kotra
Lecturer
Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci
Dr. Ketan Christi
Senior Lecturer
32425
Senior Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 32425
Dr. Francis Mani
Senior Lecturer
32477
Senior Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 32477
Mr Robert Chang
Teaching Assistant
32847
Teaching Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci 32847
Mr Shavneet Mani
Teaching Assistant
32414
Teaching Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci 32414
Mr Hitesh Singh
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr Jale Naivalurua
Laboratory Technician
32513
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci 32513
Mr Samuela Taucilagi
Gardener/Cleaner
Gardener/Cleaner Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr Shelvin Prasad
Senior Technician
32858
Senior Technician Biological & Chemical Sci 32858
Mr Wilson Maeaba
Assistant Lecturer
40258
Assistant Lecturer Biological & Chemical Sci 40258
Mr Trevor Leodoro
Laboratory Attendant
Laboratory Attendant Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr White Tougen
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr Herwit Benua
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr Kelly Ludovic
Research Assistant
Research Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr. Abhineshwar Prasad
Teaching Assistant
31834
Teaching Assistant Biological & Chemical Sci 31834
Mr. Siva Padayachi
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr. Vilikesa Vualiku
Laboratory Technician
Laboratory Technician Biological & Chemical Sci
Mr Etika Vulavou
ICT Officer
32775
ICT Officer SPACE General Office 32775
Mr Javed Hanif
Exec/Industrial Relations Off
31761
Exec/Industrial Relations Off SPACE General Office 31761
Mr. Isireli Qionimua
Cleaner
Cleaner SPACE General Office
Mr. George Toganivalu
Video Assistant
Video Assistant SPACE General Office
Mr. Umesh Chand
Messenger Photocopier
32314
Messenger Photocopier SPACE General Office 32314
Mr. Anilesh Singh
Finance & Admin Officer
32643
Finance & Admin Officer SPACE General Office 32643
Mrs Kisaea Deku
Cleaner
Cleaner SPACE General Office
Ms Temalesi Waqainabete
Administrative Assistant
31762
Administrative Assistant SPACE General Office 31762
Ms Sashi Lata
Assistant Teacher
Assistant Teacher SPACE General Office
Ms Gade Sukabula
Cleaner
Cleaner SPACE General Office
Ms Mereani Jeini
Clerical Assistant
Clerical Assistant SPACE General Office
Ms Vaciseva Rarako
Head Teacher
31092
Head Teacher SPACE General Office 31092
Ms Sainitiki Ranadi
Assistant Teacher
Assistant Teacher SPACE General Office
Ms Siteri Veitayaki
Cleaner
Cleaner SPACE General Office
Ms Amelia Lesubula
Assistant Teacher
Assistant Teacher SPACE General Office
DR. ELISAPESI MANSON
Lecturer
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media
Dr Krishna Raghuwaiya
Senior Lecturer
32253
Senior Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32253
Dr Jeremy Dorovolomo
Senior Lecturer
32220
Senior Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32220
Dr Lavenia Tiko
Senior Lecturer
32350
Senior Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32350
Dr Sunil Singh
Senior Lecturer
32887
Senior Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32887
Dr Shikha Raturi
Lecturer
32535
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32535
Dr Hem Dayal
Lecturer
31967
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 31967
Dr Narsamma Lingam
Lecturer
32732
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32732
Dr Fiona Willans
Senior Lecturer
32699
Senior Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32699
Dr Candide Simard
Lecturer in Linguistics
32813
Lecturer in Linguistics Education Language Arts & Media 32813
Dr Aue Te Ava
Lecturer
32498
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32498
Dr Poonam Singh
Lecturer
31489
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 31489
Dr David Sade
Lecturer
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media
Dr Nikhat Shameem
Lecturer
32062
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32062
Dr Apolonia Tamata
Senior Lecturer
32289
Senior Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32289
Dr Kusum Prakash
Lecturer
32138
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32138
Dr Rosiana Lagi
Senior Lecturer
32049
Senior Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32049
Dr Paul Geraghty
Adjunct Associate Professor
32263
Adjunct Associate Professor Education Language Arts & Media 32263
Dr Ledua Waqailiti
Consultant
Consultant Education Language Arts & Media
Dr Akanisi Kedrayate
Consultant
32115
Consultant Education Language Arts & Media 32115
Dr Thomas Vranken
Consultant
Consultant Education Language Arts & Media
Dr Janine Simi
Lecturer
40255
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 40255
Dr Hannah Vari-Bogiri
Assistant Lecturer
40307
Assistant Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 40307
Dr Amton Mwaraksurmes
Lecturer
Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media
Dr Ding Zeliang
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Education Language Arts & Media
Dr. Shailendra Singh
Associate Professor
32095
Associate Professor Education Language Arts & Media 32095
Dr. Mesake Dakuidreketi
Senior Lecturer
32694
Senior Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32694
Dr. Yang Hui
Director Confucius Institute
31802
Director Confucius Institute Education Language Arts & Media 31802
Mr Rajendra Prasad
Teaching Assistant
32315
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32315
Mr Tarek Wazni
Teaching Assistant
32919
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32919
Mr Sailosi Baleiwai
Teaching Assistant
31469
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 31469
Mr Waisake Raliwalala
Teaching Assistant
32821
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32821
Mr Ratu Davetawalu
Woodwork & Lab Attendant
32592
Woodwork & Lab Attendant Education Language Arts & Media 32592
Mr Simione Tuimalega
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA
Part-time Marker,Part-Time TA Education Language Arts & Media
Mr Anoano Lolohea
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker Education Language Arts & Media
Mr. Ashish Kumar
Teaching Assistant
32786
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32786
Mr. Eliki Drugunalevu
Teaching Assistant
31767
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 31767
Mr. Bhagirati Bhan
Teaching Assistant
32854
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32854
Mr. Keith Giblin
Teaching Assistant
31673
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 31673
Mr. Nagin Patel
Teaching Assistant
32238
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32238
Mr. Lalesh Sharma
Assistant Lecturer
39403
Assistant Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 39403
Mrs. Olive Bryce
Assistant Lecturer
32266
Assistant Lecturer Education Language Arts & Media 32266
Ms Ashmita Darshani
Teaching Assistant
39216
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 39216
Ms Aachal Maharaj
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media
Ms Pritika Devi
Teaching Assistant
31470
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 31470
Ms Geraldine Panapasa
Teaching Assistant
37184
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 37184
Ms Rachel Fiu
Teaching Assistant
32399
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32399
Ms Sashi Bharos
Teaching Assistant
32679
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32679
Ms Taniah Chand
Teaching Assistant
32399
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32399
Ms Maraia Nasau
Teaching Assistant
32428
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32428
Ms Rosi Talei
Cleaner
31804
Cleaner Education Language Arts & Media 31804
Ms Shagufta Bano
Part-time TA,Part-time Marker
Part-time TA,Part-time Marker Education Language Arts & Media
Ms Reshma Sharma
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker Education Language Arts & Media
Ms Yang Guishuang
Consultant
31803
Consultant Education Language Arts & Media 31803
Ms Liye Liu
Consultant
39423
Consultant Education Language Arts & Media 39423
Ms Aimei Qu
Consultant
Consultant Education Language Arts & Media
Ms Anais Dassonneville
Visitor (Academic)
Visitor (Academic) Education Language Arts & Media
Ms Babra Narain
Teaching Assistant
39426
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 39426
Ms Yanmei Li
Visitor (Academic)
39422
Visitor (Academic) Education Language Arts & Media 39422
Ms Larissa Menapi
Part-time TA,Part-time Marker
Part-time TA,Part-time Marker Education Language Arts & Media
Ms Leiko Nau
Teaching Assistant
40741
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 40741
Ms Daniela Molnar
French Coordinator
40341
French Coordinator Education Language Arts & Media 40341
Ms Xue Fengyan
Consultant
Consultant Education Language Arts & Media
Ms. Ebwa Mwakaea
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media
Ms. Bhavna Vithal
Teaching Assistant
32679
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32679
Ms. Asela Tuisawau
External Academic
External Academic Education Language Arts & Media
Ms. Antoinette Parker
Administrative Assistant
32214
Administrative Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 32214
Ms. Vinata Sharma
Clerical Officer
32020
Clerical Officer Education Language Arts & Media 32020
Ms. Vilma Ratumudu
Secretary
32444
Secretary Education Language Arts & Media 32444
Ms. Akanisi Antonio
Administrative Assistant
31805
Administrative Assistant Education Language Arts & Media 31805
Ms. Rama Devchand
Asst.Curriculum Res.Officer
32650
Asst.Curriculum Res.Officer Education Language Arts & Media 32650
Ms. Yogeeta Devi
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant Education Language Arts & Media
Prof Michael Crossley
Adjunct Professor
Adjunct Professor Education Language Arts & Media
Prof. Govinda Lingam
Professor of Education
32311
Professor of Education Education Language Arts & Media 32311
Prof. Sudesh Mishra
Professor
32798
Professor Education Language Arts & Media 32798
Dr Elise Huffer
Adjunct
31022
Adjunct Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 31022
Dr Po’alo’i Havea
Assistant Lecturer
40726
Assistant Lecturer Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 40726
Dr. Frank Thomas
Senior Lecturer
32478
Senior Lecturer Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32478
Dr. Nawi Rakuita
Lecturer
31647
Lecturer Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 31647
Mr. Sadrishan Velaidan
Teaching Assistant
32636
Teaching Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32636
Mr. Wame Tabilai
Teaching Assistant
32634
Teaching Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32634
Mr. Jesoni Naga
Administrative Assistant
32832
Administrative Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32832
Mr. Saimoni Fong
Technical Assistant
32834
Technical Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32834
Mr. Larry Thomas
Acting Director, OCAPS
37175
Acting Director, OCAPS Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 37175
Mr. Calvin Rore
Coordinator, POP for Melanesia
40213
Coordinator, POP for Melanesia Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 40213
Mrs Yogita Mala
Teaching Assistant
32638
Teaching Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32638
Ms Loriza Rafiq
Teaching Assistant
32209
Teaching Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32209
Ms Maca Stephens
Teaching Assistant
32630
Teaching Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32630
Ms Poonam Devi
Teaching Assistant
32662
Teaching Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32662
Ms Silika Dirabaraba
Cleaner
Cleaner Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture
Ms. Tima Tuvuki
Teaching Assistant
32626
Teaching Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 32626
Ms. Rosarine Rafai
Teaching Assistant
31595
Teaching Assistant Ocean Centre of Arts & Culture 31595
Mr. Lepani Komai
Cleaner
Cleaner SAFE General Office
Ms Laisane Aitcheson
Cleaner
Cleaner SAFE General Office
Ms Sonal Sharma
Administrative Assistant
32712
Administrative Assistant SAFE General Office 32712
Dr Nacanieli Rika
Senior Lecturer
32570
Senior Lecturer Accounting and Finance 32570
Dr Ilimotama Cawi
Lecturer
32181
Lecturer Accounting and Finance 32181
Dr Folototo Seve
Lecturer
40160
Lecturer Accounting and Finance 40160
Mr Eremasi Kamanalagi
Teaching Assistant
32014
Teaching Assistant Accounting and Finance 32014
Mr Krishneel Tiwari
Teaching Assistant
31872
Teaching Assistant Accounting and Finance 31872
Mr Sheik Tanzil
Assistant Lecturer
31171
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance 31171
Mr Shirdhant Gounder
Teaching Assistant
31081
Teaching Assistant Accounting and Finance 31081
Mr Shivneel Chandra
Teaching Assistant
31080
Teaching Assistant Accounting and Finance 31080
Mr Tevita Fotu
Assistant Lecturer
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance
Mr. Clayton Kuma
Assistant Lecturer
32091
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance 32091
Mr. Selvin Prasad
Assistant Lecturer
32893
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance 32893
Mr. Nikeel Kumar
Assistant Lecturer
31083
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance 31083
Mr. Peter Fulcher
Senior Lecturer
32486
Senior Lecturer Accounting and Finance 32486
Mr. Monovi Amani
Lecturer
40308
Lecturer Accounting and Finance 40308
Mrs Masilina Rotuivaqali
Assistant Lecturer
32532
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance 32532
Ms Charlotte Taylor
Assistant Lecturer
32681
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance 32681
Ms Akanisi Nabalarua
Assistant Lecturer
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance
Ms Amalaini Tikoduadua
Assistant Lecturer
31876
Assistant Lecturer Accounting and Finance 31876
Ms Esther Prudence
Teaching Assistant
32543
Teaching Assistant Accounting and Finance 32543
Ms Gloria Yam
Secretary
31615
Secretary Accounting and Finance 31615
Ms Nehal Chand
Part-time Marker
Part-time Marker Accounting and Finance
Prof. Arvind Patel
Professor
31748
Professor Accounting and Finance 31748
Dr Rup Singh
Senior Lecturer
32791
Senior Lecturer Economics 32791
Dr Neelesh Gounder
Senior Lecturer
32576
Senior Lecturer Economics 32576
Dr Josaia Karawalevu
Assistant Lecturer
31757
Assistant Lecturer Economics 31757
Dr Janesh Sami
Lecturer
32534
Lecturer Economics 32534
Dr Keshmeer Makun
Lecturer
31961
Lecturer Economics 31961
Dr Aruna Gounder
Lecturer
32890
Lecturer Economics 32890
Dr Nilesh Chand
Assistant Lecturer
32172
Assistant Lecturer Economics 32172
Dr. Baljeet Singh
Senior Lecturer
32837
Senior Lecturer Economics 32837
Dr. Kesaia Seniloli
External Academic
31690
External Academic Economics 31690
Mr Lekima Nalaukai
Assistant Lecturer
32611
Assistant Lecturer Economics 32611
Mr Maluseu Tapaeko
Teaching Assistant
31078
Teaching Assistant Economics 31078
Mr Ronesh Parsu
Teaching Assistant
31698
Teaching Assistant Economics 31698
Mr. Ronal Chand
Assistant Lecturer
32823
Assistant Lecturer Economics 32823
Mrs Emalini Nakabea
Assistant Lecturer
32572
Assistant Lecturer Economics 32572
Ms Sahlni Devi
Teaching Assistant
32176
Teaching Assistant Economics 32176
Ms Diviya Narayan
Teaching Assistant
31765
Teaching Assistant Economics 31765
Ms Nitika Nand
Teaching Assistasnt
31082
Teaching Assistasnt Economics 31082
Ms. Sarojni Chand
Clerical Assistant
32931
Clerical Assistant Economics 32931
Ms. Josephine Singh
Secretary
32547
Secretary Economics 32547
Mr Pardip Singh
Driver/Messenger/Photocopier
32451
Driver/Messenger/Photocopier SAGEONS General Office 32451
Mrs. Arieta Bainivalu
Secretary
32080
Secretary SAGEONS General Offic